Reichenau 13.01.2019

41. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2018 / 2019 III. Reichenau

Gesamtergebnisliste

Schülerinnen und Schüler

w. Kinder U10
1. 205 Minge, Enya 2010 w TV Engen 03:23,1
2. 191 Kuppel, Mathea 2010 w TSV Bodman 03:36,8
3. 125 Albedyhll, Cecilia 2010 w TV Konstanz 03:39,4
4. 452 Bayha, Blanca 2010 w LG Radolfzell 03:41,7
5. 224 Renna, Laura 2011 w TSV Bodman 03:44,8
6. 160 Gentner, Alessia 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 04:00,3
7. 233 Schäkel, Johanna 2010 w TSV Stahringen 04:01,9
8. 252 Zeininger, Anna 2012 w TSV Bodman 04:03,7
9. 133 Biller, Mia 2010 w TSV Bodman 04:05,4
10. 439 Kurz, Linn 2011 w   04:09,6
11. 140 Cimander, Amelie 2011 w TV Konstanz 04:12,4
12. 227 Röhm, Hannah 2011 w StTV Singen 04:26,6
13. 456 Küppers, Adele 2013 w   05:16,1
w. Kinder U12
1. 163 Gottschlich, Linn 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:05,4
2. 237 Schönenberger, Moana 2008 w TV Teufen LA 03:12,1
3. 211 Nelsen, Lina 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:14,6
4. 212 Nerz, Olivia 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:18,3
5. 244 Strittmatter, Lina 2008 w LG Radolfzell 03:18,8
6. 167 Gutberlet, Elisa 2008 w LG Radolfzell 03:19,6
7. 226 Richter, Malin 2009 w TuS Iznang 03:20,0
8. 145 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 03:20,8
9. 136 Brix, Lia Marieke 2008 w TuS Meersburg 03:22,0
10. 202 Markus, Nina 2008 w   03:22,8
11. 186 Koch, Emilia 2009 w TV Konstanz 03:23,3
12. 132 Bierkandt, Milla 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:24,3
13. 246 Ulshöfer, Juli 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:27,2
14. 254 Zubcic, Marija 2008 w StTV Singen 03:32,1
15. 126 Albedyhll, Helena 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:35,2
16. 201 Manegold, Eva 2008 w TuS Iznang 03:35,6
17. 455 Panah, Elina 2009 w LG Radolfzell 03:40,3
18. 192 Küppers, Marla 2009 w LG Radolfzell 03:42,9
19. 170 Hartwig, Nora 2008 w TV Engen 03:44,0
20. 179 Husar, Vesna 2008 w StTV Singen 03:45,4
21. 222 Rachor, Isabella 2009 w TV Konstanz 03:48,6
22. 135 Boussaid, Rihana 2008 w StTV Singen 03:50,8
23. 208 Müller, Amy 2008 w TV Engen 03:52,0
24. 178 Hunele, Mariette 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 03:53,0
25. 195 Link, Rania 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 03:55,2
26. 216 Pfeiffer, Leonie 2008 w TV Konstanz 04:07,0
27. 147 Edelhäußer, Malia 2009 w TV Konstanz 04:08,3
28. 146 Dreher, Martha 2008 w TV Engen 04:14,7
29. 165 Gruben, Philippa 2009 w TV Konstanz 04:44,0
w. Jugend U14
1. 445 Demirdere, Merve 2006 w TV Rielasingen 06:59,8
2. 155 Feußner, Franziska 2007 w LG Radolfzell 07:09,6
3. 215 Meser Pauner, Emma 2007 w TuS Iznang 07:25,1
4. 134 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg 07:38,0
5. 249 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen 07:38,9
6. 168 Gutekunst, Lara 2007 w TuS Meersburg 07:49,1
7. 159 Gebhart, Jule 2007 w TuS Iznang 08:05,9
8. 206 Möhler, Sofia 2007 w LG Salemertal 08:12,9
9. 184 Kloss, Eva 2007 w TuS Iznang 08:24,8
w. Jugend U16
1. 235 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 06:32,1
2. 198 Magani, Seraina 2004 w LC Frauenfeld 07:14,5
3. 255 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 07:17,8
4. 158 Gebhart, Jana 2004 w TuS Iznang 07:40,3
m. Kinder U10
1. 148 Elsner, Erik 2010 m TuS Iznang 03:18,7
2. 194 Link, Benjamin 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 03:23,3
3. 230 Rothmund, Kimo 2011 m TV Rielasingen 03:25,9
4. 443 Gessat, Johannes 2011 m TuS Meersburg 03:45,5
5. 241 Sinnwell, Luca 2010 m PTSV Konstanz 03:46,7
6. 234 Scherer, Julius 2011 m TSV Bodman 03:49,1
7. 171 Hartwig, Tore 2010 m TV Engen 03:52,7
8. 137 Buhl, Oscar 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 03:57,4
9. 139 Carter, Elias 2011 m TuS Meersburg 04:03,2
10. 172 Hausam, Levin 2010 m StTV Singen 04:05,3
11. 229 Rothmund, Kaleo 2013 m TV Rielasingen 04:08,1
12. 218 Pfeil, Michel 2011 m TuS Meersburg 04:18,0
13. 220 Pletzer, Lukas 2011 m TSV Bodman 04:20,2
14. 446 Schätzel, Aaron 2011 m LG Radolfzell 04:27,9
15. 166 Grund, Levin 2011 m StTV Singen 05:06,9
16. 188 Kresalek, Peter 2013 m PTSV Konstanz 05:22,3
m. Kinder U12
1. 219 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 02:57,9
2. 225 Reuter, Maximilian 2008 m   03:02,2
3. 193 Lauble, Luis 2008 m TV Konstanz 03:08,2
4. 176 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:10,4
5. 247 Vrijdaghs, Silas 2008 m TV Konstanz 03:13,0
6. 199 Maier, Sven 2008 m LG Radolfzell 03:14,2
7. 242 Stachel, Luca 2009 m TV Konstanz 03:16,5
8. 243 Stachel, Yannick 2009 m TV Konstanz 03:18,3
9. 187 Kresalek, Jakob 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:19,4
10. 248 Wieland, Jarne 2008 m TuS Gottmadingen 03:20,1
11. 444 Meser Pauner, Diego 2009 m   03:22,2
12. 196 Ludwig, Tim 2008 m TuS Gottmadingen 03:22,7
13. 447 Renna, Leandro 2009 m TSV Bodman 03:23,5
14. 128 Axmann, Maurizio 2008 m StTV Singen 03:24,2
15. 169 Haag, Robert 2009 m StTV Singen 03:26,8
16. 149 Falkenburger, Jakob 2009 m TuS Gottmadingen 03:30,0
17. 156 Frey, Felix 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:41,2
18. 253 Zeininger, Sebastian 2008 m TSV Bodman 03:43,9
19. 189 Kretzschmar, Nils 2009 m LG Salemertal 03:59,6
20. 238 Schuller, Rafael 2009 m LG Radolfzell 04:17,0
m. Jugend U14
1. 138 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 06:30,3
2. 203 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz 06:37,3
3. 123 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 06:40,9
4. 177 Hoffmann, Janne 2007 m TuS Iznang 07:03,8
5. 197 Macha, Sebastian 2006 m StTV Singen 07:14,2
6. 127 Arbeiter, Aaron 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 07:14,3
7. 228 Röhm, Niklas 2006 m StTV Singen 07:39,8
8. 450 Steiner, Felix 2007 m RV Wetzikon 07:46,8
9. 131 Beneke, Noel 2007 m StTV Singen 07:51,3
10. 174 Helmer, Constantin 2006 m LG Radolfzell 08:10,9
11. 180 Ilak, Matej 2007 m StTV Singen 08:20,6
12. 223 Rachor, Nikolai 2006 m TV Konstanz 09:15,7
m. Jugend U16
1. 181 Kaiser, Philipp 2004 m TV Konstanz 06:19,0
2. 245 Tutzschky, Joel 2004 m LG Radolfzell 06:27,0
 

Jugend und Kurzstrecke

w. Jugend U18
1. 552 Kolberg, Jana 2002 w Endorphinos Überlingen 09:59,7
2. 546 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 10:18,7
3. 538 Friedrichs, Maya 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 10:19,5
4. 566 Wehrle, Tatjana 2004 w SV Reichenau 11:19,6
5. 554 Manegold, Britt 2002 w TuS Iznang 11:29,6
6. 574 Schönenberger, Moana 2008 w TV Teufen LA 11:32,4
7. 575 Saretzki, Sally 2007 w FC Weisweil 12:01,9
8. 541 Gebhart, Nina 2002 w TuS Iznang 12:22,4
9. 143 Dachauer, Jana 2004 w TuS Gottmadingen 13:00,9
10. 150 Falkenburger, Martha 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 13:06,4
w. Jugend U20
1. 579 von Allmen, Marie-Claude 2001 w LC Schaffhausen 08:42,2
2. 569 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 09:33,6
3. 573 Zumkehr, Carla 2001 w PTSV Konstanz 10:18,0
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 576 Amer, Regula 1999 w TV Konstanz 10:38,3
2. 557 Möhler, Katrin 1978 w LG Salemertal 12:39,1
3. 537 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 13:29,2
4. 545 Husar, Daniela 1976 w   14:38,0
m. Jugend U18
1. 568 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:10,6
2. 559 Schmidt, Finn Bjarne 2003 m TV Konstanz 08:13,4
3. 563 Steffen, Nino 2003 m LC Frauenfeld 08:28,1
4. 570 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 09:46,1
5. 581 Zahn, Florian 2005 m TV Allmannsdorf 11:15,8
m. Jugend U20
1. 544 Hungerbühler, Igor 2000 m LC Frauenfeld 07:54,6
2. 539 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell 08:01,5
3. 572 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 08:02,0
4. 580 Rahm, Juri 2001 m LC Schaffhausen 08:30,3
5. 540 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau 09:10,6
6. 578 Matthis, Pascal 2000 m   10:03,0
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 549 Kneis, Pascal 1990 m TV Konstanz 08:31,1
2. 567 Weiler, Markus 1971 m LG Winterlingen 08:34,1
3. 582 Gasser, Jannis 1999 m SV Reichenau 09:06,5
4. 548 Kieliger, Matthias 1972 m   09:51,1
5. 565 Trimpl, Markus 1974 m Team Lazarett.. 11:28,2
 

Hauptlauf M/W Wertung

w
1. 433 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau 27:20,3
2. 388 Rothmund, Andrea 1980 W35 TV Rielasingen 27:51,4
3. 357 Mayer, Elisabeth 1988 W30 LT Schlosssee 28:13,6
4. 303 Gertis, Michaela 1994 Frauen LG Hohenfels 28:30,3
5. 282 Carl, Monica 1971 W45 LG Welfen 28:38,9
6. 432 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 28:51,5
7. 288 Demmer, Julia 1988 W30 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 29:42,1
8. 441 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 W45 FC Weisweil 29:52,5
9. 401 Schneider, Melanie 1988 W30 LC Schaffhausen 30:07,6
10. 293 Eißer, Isabel 1985 W30 Lauftreff Zoznegg 30:31,0
11. 256 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 31:41,6
12. 330 Jährling, Susanne 1967 W50 FUNactive Seeend e.V. 32:00,4
13. 390 Salatino, Isolde 1966 W50 KKSV Herdwangen 32:54,3
14. 420 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 W45 TSV Wald 32:56,7
15. 369 Nusser, Yaël 1982 W35   33:09,7
16. 274 Braun, Carmen 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 33:31,3
17. 264 Beisel, Saskia 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 33:31,6
18. 271 Borisova, Natalia 1976 W40 ASC Konstanz 33:44,9
19. 461 Bernhard, Lydia 1994 Frauen VC Singen 34:16,4
20. 458 Baumann, Susanne 1969 W50   34:28,6
21. 438 Woltjen, Annika 1992 Frauen   34:36,9
22. 459 Preter, Gabi 1973 W45 Hegau Zahntechnik 35:08,6
23. 272 Botzenhart, Caitlin 2003 Frauen   35:31,7
24. 321 Hess, Emi 1970 W45 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 35:53,2
25. 469 Clot, Joelee 1994 Frauen   36:00,3
26. 477 Holfelder, Anna 1998 Frauen ASC Konstanz 36:06,0
27. 317 Heiss, Karoline 1964 W55 FUNactive Seeend e.V. 37:29,3
28. 301 Gallego, Belen 1992 Frauen SV Reichenau 37:38,0
29. 275 Braun, Gertrud 1959 W60 TEAM BLACK FOREST LODGE 37:51,1
30. 428 Wellm, Michaela 1964 W55 SV Reichenau 37:58,1
31. 462 Bernhard, Silvia 1969 W50 RMSV Nenzingen 38:15,0
32. 479 Schallow-Gröne, Bärbel 1963 W55 SV Reichenau 40:12,3
33. 368 Nowak, Iris 1960 W55   45:16,6
m
1. 387 Röser, Florian 1993 Männer TV Konstanz 21:32,7
2. 421 Völkle, Luca 1994 Männer TV Konstanz 22:13,3
3. 411 Snehotta, Paul 1990 Männer TV Konstanz 22:30,2
4. 399 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 22:48,5
5. 380 Rehberg, Kim Lasse 1991 Männer TV Konstanz 23:06,8
6. 454 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 M50 TV Gailingen 23:59,1
7. 419 Vater, Tobias 1991 Männer ASC Konstanz 24:15,1
8. 460 Mannsdörfer, Benjamin 1998 Männer LAZ Ludwigsburg 24:18,0
9. 425 Weich, Christian 1990 Männer ASC Konstanz 24:23,6
10. 384 Roblick, Matthias 1980 M35   24:28,7
11. 356 Maurer, Sergej 1981 M35   24:45,8
12. 338 Klauser, Christoph 1986 M30 SV Reichenau 25:17,8
13. 429 Werder, Dario 1995 Männer LC Frauenfeld 25:19,8
14. 340 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M35   25:54,5
15. 346 Kurz, Oliver 1974 M45 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 26:00,2
16. 308 Greiss, Fabian 1985 M30 SV Reichenau 26:08,8
17. 471 Reihn, Maximilian 1997 Männer TV Mengen 26:10,8
18. 343 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 M40   26:11,5
19. 435 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 26:12,3
20. 467 Gasser, Lukas 1995 Männer SV Reichenau 26:42,0
21. 424 Wehrle, Peter 1970 M45 SV Reichenau 26:57,0
22. 365 Müller-Fahlbusch, Thilo 1997 Männer ASC Konstanz 27:04,3
23. 372 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 M40 ASC Konstanz 27:05,1
24. 339 Kluzik, Jens 1988 M30 ASC Konstanz 27:08,0
25. 472 Treiber, Tobias 1996 Männer TV Stetten 27:15,0
26. 371 Ott, Martin 1974 M45 RV Merishausen 27:17,4
27. 328 Hug, Franz 1965 M50 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 27:23,0
28. 267 Betz-Mors, Patrick 1995 Männer LT Häusern 27:49,7
29. 345 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 27:54,6
30. 347 Laufer, Holger 1977 M40 TuS Steißlingen 28:00,4
31. 473 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 M45 SV Reichenau 28:09,9
32. 364 Müller, Valentin 1974 M45 FLG Engen 28:13,6
33. 398 Schmidt, Markus 1970 M45   28:20,9
34. 298 Förster, Clemens 1989 M30   28:23,3
35. 378 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 M35 ASC Konstanz 28:30,8
36. 478 Grasse, Adrian 1983 M35   28:31,7
37. 327 Horray, Tobias 1964 M55 LT Neckarsulm 28:36,0
38. 337 Keppner, Manuel 1979 M40 Team Lazarett 28:43,2
39. 436 Wirz, Mark 1973 M45   29:00,8
40. 451 Kanal, Martin 1979 M40 LT Schlosssee 29:15,0
41. 466 Rick, Michael 1989 M30 SV Reichenau 29:19,8
42. 278 Broghammer, Sebastian 1970 M45   29:30,0
43. 457 Vogel, Didi 1968 M50   29:34,4
44. 307 Graumann, Simon 2001 Männer   29:36,9
45. 287 Dathe, Markus 1974 M45 LG Hohenfels 29:37,6
46. 261 Barth, Valentin 1998 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:45,2
47. 463 Blum, Stefan 1968 M50   29:48,2
48. 423 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 M60 TSV Mühlhofen 29:51,2
49. 440 Privat, Mathis 1999 Männer ENA 29:53,3
50. 342 Kolberg, Nils 1968 M50 Endorphinos Überlingen 29:56,1
51. 344 Küppers, Erik 1979 M40   30:05,2
52. 302 Gern, Ludger 1970 M45 Campinghof Salem 30:12,4
53. 470 Reinalter, Luis 1996 Männer TSV Laupheim 30:12,8
54. 464 Prem, Karl 1969 M50   30:13,2
55. 453 Bayha, Christian 1980 M35 LG Radolfzell 30:14,3
56. 349 Leisse, Mirko 1970 M45 TTC Neuhausen 30:24,2
57. 284 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M40 Feuerwehr Konstanz 30:30,7
58. 296 Fischer, Mario 1977 M40 LG Salemertal 30:36,1
59. 418 Turinsky, Michael 1958 M60   31:21,6
60. 475 Rohr, Christian 1971 M45 Bikestore Gottmadingen 31:32,0
61. 291 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 M50   31:38,4
62. 314 Hahn, Edwin 1960 M55   31:43,3
63. 427 Weissgerber, Patrik 1970 M45   31:46,1
64. 258 Aurich, Jörn 1971 M45 Urstromrunner 31:54,3
65. 393 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 M60   31:55,0
66. 392 Schäkel, Alexander 1975 M40 TSV Stahringen 31:56,7
67. 396 Schikowski, René 1973 M45 #schikoläuft 32:08,1
68. 281 Carl, Christian 1971 M45 TriTeam Langenargen 32:30,2
69. 268 Beutner, Marcel 1984 M35   32:57,0
70. 382 Reuter, Marc 1978 M40   32:57,3
71. 270 Böhler, Michael 1976 M40   32:58,4
72. 295 Faller, Gabriel 1985 M30   33:12,5
73. 263 Becker, Hubert 1961 M55 TV Markdorf 33:22,6
74. 422 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M60 SV Reichenau 33:27,5
75. 333 Kaiser, Peter 1983 M35 LT Schlosssee 33:32,6
76. 480 Langer, Benjamin 1987 M30 SV Reichenau 33:40,5
77. 362 Muffler, Klaus 1953 M65 LG Orsingen 33:43,0
78. 318 Hermle, Berthold 1955 M60 TV Markdorf 34:25,3
79. 289 Demmler, Marcus 1973 M45 Sportfreunde Obertauern 34:34,5
80. 319 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 M65 gemeinsamfit 34:38,2
81. 389 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 34:41,0
82. 474 Mink, Jochen 1965 M50 TV Konstanz 34:49,8
83. 273 Botzenhart, Cay 1966 M50   35:21,7
84. 476 Varona, Horacio 1983 M35 ASC Konstanz 35:25,7
85. 336 Keller-Fröhlich, Mathias 1985 M30   35:35,4
86. 383 Röber, Ralph 1959 M60 ASC Konstanz 35:45,9
87. 279 Bruder, Martin 1957 M60 PTSV Konstanz 36:32,4
88. 283 Castro, Miguel 1974 M45   36:35,6
89. 442 Saretzki, Roger 1964 M55 FC Weisweil 36:59,1
90. 323 Hess, Stefan 1960 M55 LG Konstanz – Dettingen 37:01,5
91. 468 Veihelmann, Hannes 1997 Männer   37:14,2
92. 353 Lucena, Antonio 1990 Männer SV Reichenau 37:40,2
93. 277 Braun, Manfred 1957 M60 TEAM BLACK FOREST LODGE 37:48,0
94. 410 Sirch, Fabian 1988 M30 SV Reichenau 38:12,2
95. 311 Grinda, Peter 1944 M75 TV Konstanz 38:25,7
96. 286 Czekay, Sven 1959 M60 TG Stockach 39:24,3
 

Hauptlauf Altersklassen

Frauen
1. 433 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau 27:20,3
2. 303 Gertis, Michaela 1994 w LG Hohenfels 28:30,3
3. 432 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 w TV Konstanz 28:51,5
4. 274 Braun, Carmen 1996 w ASC Konstanz 33:31,3
5. 264 Beisel, Saskia 1996 w ASC Konstanz 33:31,6
6. 461 Bernhard, Lydia 1994 w VC Singen 34:16,4
7. 438 Woltjen, Annika 1992 w   34:36,9
8. 272 Botzenhart, Caitlin 2003 w   35:31,7
9. 469 Clot, Joelee 1994 w   36:00,3
10. 477 Holfelder, Anna 1998 w ASC Konstanz 36:06,0
11. 301 Gallego, Belen 1992 w SV Reichenau 37:38,0
W30
1. 357 Mayer, Elisabeth 1988 w LT Schlosssee 28:13,6
2. 288 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 29:42,1
3. 401 Schneider, Melanie 1988 w LC Schaffhausen 30:07,6
4. 293 Eißer, Isabel 1985 w Lauftreff Zoznegg 30:31,0
W35
1. 388 Rothmund, Andrea 1980 w TV Rielasingen 27:51,4
2. 256 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 31:41,6
3. 369 Nusser, Yaël 1982 w   33:09,7
W40
1. 271 Borisova, Natalia 1976 w ASC Konstanz 33:44,9
W45
1. 282 Carl, Monica 1971 w LG Welfen 28:38,9
2. 441 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 w FC Weisweil 29:52,5
3. 420 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 w TSV Wald 32:56,7
4. 459 Preter, Gabi 1973 w Hegau Zahntechnik 35:08,6
5. 321 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 35:53,2
W50
1. 330 Jährling, Susanne 1967 w FUNactive Seeend e.V. 32:00,4
2. 390 Salatino, Isolde 1966 w KKSV Herdwangen 32:54,3
3. 458 Baumann, Susanne 1969 w   34:28,6
4. 462 Bernhard, Silvia 1969 w RMSV Nenzingen 38:15,0
W55
1. 317 Heiss, Karoline 1964 w FUNactive Seeend e.V. 37:29,3
2. 428 Wellm, Michaela 1964 w SV Reichenau 37:58,1
3. 479 Schallow-Gröne, Bärbel 1963 w SV Reichenau 40:12,3
4. 368 Nowak, Iris 1960 w   45:16,6
W60
1. 275 Braun, Gertrud 1959 w TEAM BLACK FOREST LODGE 37:51,1
Männer
1. 387 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz 21:32,7
2. 421 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz 22:13,3
3. 411 Snehotta, Paul 1990 m TV Konstanz 22:30,2
4. 399 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 22:48,5
5. 380 Rehberg, Kim Lasse 1991 m TV Konstanz 23:06,8
6. 419 Vater, Tobias 1991 m ASC Konstanz 24:15,1
7. 460 Mannsdörfer, Benjamin 1998 m LAZ Ludwigsburg 24:18,0
8. 425 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 24:23,6
9. 429 Werder, Dario 1995 m LC Frauenfeld 25:19,8
10. 471 Reihn, Maximilian 1997 m TV Mengen 26:10,8
11. 467 Gasser, Lukas 1995 m SV Reichenau 26:42,0
12. 365 Müller-Fahlbusch, Thilo 1997 m ASC Konstanz 27:04,3
13. 472 Treiber, Tobias 1996 m TV Stetten 27:15,0
14. 267 Betz-Mors, Patrick 1995 m LT Häusern 27:49,7
15. 307 Graumann, Simon 2001 m   29:36,9
16. 261 Barth, Valentin 1998 m ASC Konstanz 29:45,2
17. 440 Privat, Mathis 1999 m ENA 29:53,3
18. 470 Reinalter, Luis 1996 m TSV Laupheim 30:12,8
19. 468 Veihelmann, Hannes 1997 m   37:14,2
20. 353 Lucena, Antonio 1990 m SV Reichenau 37:40,2
M30
1. 338 Klauser, Christoph 1986 m SV Reichenau 25:17,8
2. 308 Greiss, Fabian 1985 m SV Reichenau 26:08,8
3. 339 Kluzik, Jens 1988 m ASC Konstanz 27:08,0
4. 298 Förster, Clemens 1989 m   28:23,3
5. 466 Rick, Michael 1989 m SV Reichenau 29:19,8
6. 295 Faller, Gabriel 1985 m   33:12,5
7. 480 Langer, Benjamin 1987 m SV Reichenau 33:40,5
8. 336 Keller-Fröhlich, Mathias 1985 m   35:35,4
9. 410 Sirch, Fabian 1988 m SV Reichenau 38:12,2
M35
1. 384 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m   24:28,7
2. 356 Maurer, Sergej 1981 m   24:45,8
3. 340 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   25:54,5
4. 378 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 m ASC Konstanz 28:30,8
5. 478 Grasse, Adrian 1983 m   28:31,7
6. 453 Bayha, Christian 1980 m LG Radolfzell 30:14,3
7. 268 Beutner, Marcel 1984 m   32:57,0
8. 333 Kaiser, Peter 1983 m LT Schlosssee 33:32,6
9. 476 Varona, Horacio 1983 m ASC Konstanz 35:25,7
M40
1. 343 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m   26:11,5
2. 372 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 m ASC Konstanz 27:05,1
3. 347 Laufer, Holger 1977 m TuS Steißlingen 28:00,4
4. 337 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett 28:43,2
5. 451 Kanal, Martin 1979 m LT Schlosssee 29:15,0
6. 344 Küppers, Erik 1979 m   30:05,2
7. 284 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m Feuerwehr Konstanz 30:30,7
8. 296 Fischer, Mario 1977 m LG Salemertal 30:36,1
9. 392 Schäkel, Alexander 1975 m TSV Stahringen 31:56,7
10. 382 Reuter, Marc 1978 m   32:57,3
11. 270 Böhler, Michael 1976 m   32:58,4
M45
1. 346 Kurz, Oliver 1974 m VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 26:00,2
2. 424 Wehrle, Peter 1970 m SV Reichenau 26:57,0
3. 371 Ott, Martin 1974 m RV Merishausen 27:17,4
4. 473 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 m SV Reichenau 28:09,9
5. 364 Müller, Valentin 1974 m FLG Engen 28:13,6
6. 398 Schmidt, Markus 1970 m   28:20,9
7. 436 Wirz, Mark 1973 m   29:00,8
8. 278 Broghammer, Sebastian 1970 m   29:30,0
9. 287 Dathe, Markus 1974 m LG Hohenfels 29:37,6
10. 302 Gern, Ludger 1970 m Campinghof Salem 30:12,4
11. 349 Leisse, Mirko 1970 m TTC Neuhausen 30:24,2
12. 475 Rohr, Christian 1971 m Bikestore Gottmadingen 31:32,0
13. 427 Weissgerber, Patrik 1970 m   31:46,1
14. 258 Aurich, Jörn 1971 m Urstromrunner 31:54,3
15. 396 Schikowski, René 1973 m #schikoläuft 32:08,1
16. 281 Carl, Christian 1971 m TriTeam Langenargen 32:30,2
17. 289 Demmler, Marcus 1973 m Sportfreunde Obertauern 34:34,5
18. 283 Castro, Miguel 1974 m   36:35,6
M50
1. 454 Schneble, Gerhard 1969 m TV Gailingen 23:59,1
2. 435 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 26:12,3
3. 328 Hug, Franz 1965 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 27:23,0
4. 345 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 27:54,6
5. 457 Vogel, Didi 1968 m   29:34,4
6. 463 Blum, Stefan 1968 m   29:48,2
7. 342 Kolberg, Nils 1968 m Endorphinos Überlingen 29:56,1
8. 464 Prem, Karl 1969 m   30:13,2
9. 291 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 m   31:38,4
10. 474 Mink, Jochen 1965 m TV Konstanz 34:49,8
11. 273 Botzenhart, Cay 1966 m   35:21,7
M55
1. 327 Horray, Tobias 1964 m LT Neckarsulm 28:36,0
2. 314 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m   31:43,3
3. 263 Becker, Hubert 1961 m TV Markdorf 33:22,6
4. 442 Saretzki, Roger 1964 m FC Weisweil 36:59,1
5. 323 Hess, Stefan 1960 m LG Konstanz – Dettingen 37:01,5
M60
1. 423 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 m TSV Mühlhofen 29:51,2
2. 418 Turinsky, Michael 1958 m   31:21,6
3. 393 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 m   31:55,0
4. 422 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 33:27,5
5. 318 Hermle, Berthold 1955 m TV Markdorf 34:25,3
6. 383 Röber, Ralph 1959 m ASC Konstanz 35:45,9
7. 279 Bruder, Martin 1957 m PTSV Konstanz 36:32,4
8. 277 Braun, Manfred 1957 m TEAM BLACK FOREST LODGE 37:48,0
9. 286 Czekay, Sven 1959 m TG Stockach 39:24,3
M65
1. 362 Muffler, Klaus 1953 m LG Orsingen 33:43,0
2. 319 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 m gemeinsamfit 34:38,2
3. 389 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 34:41,0
M75
1. 311 Grinda, Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 38:25,7

Anzahl: 267