Konstanz 16.12.2018

41. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2018 / 2019 II. Konstanz

Gesamtergebnisliste

Schülerinnen und Schüler

w. Kinder U10
1. 174 Kuppel, Mathea 2010 w TSV Bodman 04:09,1
2. 229 von Albedyhll, Cecilia 2010 w TV Konstanz 04:29,3
3. 143 Gentner, Alessia 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 04:43,2
4. 205 Renna, Laura 2011 w TSV Bodman 04:43,8
5. 144 Gerwig, Felina Zazou 2011 w TV Konstanz 05:03,7
6. 118 Cimander, Amelie 2011 w TV Konstanz 05:07,5
7. 140 Ganser, Laura 2010 w TuS Meersburg 05:15,5
8. 166 Karkola, Karolin 2011 w StTV Singen 05:24,6
9. 213 Schäkel, Johanna 2010 w TSV Stahringen 05:26,4
10. 237 Zeininger, Anna 2012 w TSV Bodman 05:30,1
11. 221 Schütze, Josefina 2011 w   05:36,1
12. 145 Gerwig, Lia 2013 w TV Konstanz 05:37,8
13. 197 Pfeil, Emma 2012 w TuS Meersburg 06:25,6
14. 212 Sailer, Theresa 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 06:43,6
15. 132 Faul, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 07:42,4
w. Kinder U12
1. 146 Gottschlich, Linn 2008 w TV Konstanz 03:55,1
2. 217 Schönenberger, Moana 2008 w TV Teufen LA 03:59,0
3. 168 Koch, Emilia 2009 w TV Konstanz 04:03,6
4. 150 Gutberlet, Elisa 2008 w LG Radolfzell 04:05,4
5. 184 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:13,3
6. 206 Richter, Malin 2009 w TuS Iznang 04:14,3
7. 107 Bierkandt, Milla 2008 w TV Konstanz 04:18,8
8. 126 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 04:20,6
9. 188 Mink, Juli 2008 w TV Konstanz 04:22,3
10. 226 Strittmatter, Lina 2008 w LG Radolfzell 04:23,3
11. 228 Urbanek, Manon 2009 w   04:28,5
12. 102 Al Sebahi, Rahaf 2009 w TuS Gottmadingen 04:37,0
13. 230 von Albedyhll, Helena 2008 w TV Konstanz 04:38,9
14. 183 Markgraf, Sophie 2008 w   04:41,6
15. 127 Edelhäußer, Malia 2009 w TV Konstanz 04:44,1
16. 162 Holzki, Anna-Felina 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 04:49,9
17. 113 Bourchentuf, Sara 2009 w TV Konstanz 05:03,4
18. 119 Colberg, Anne 2009 w TV Konstanz 05:03,8
19. 179 Link, Rania 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 05:05,0
20. 163 Huneke, Marietta 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 05:11,9
21. 211 Sailer, Johanna 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 05:15,4
22. 149 Gruben, Philippa 2009 w TV Konstanz 05:21,8
w. Jugend U14
1. 136 Feußner, Franziska 2007 w LG Radolfzell 08:36,8
2. 185 Mätzke, Marla 2006 w TuS Iznang 08:37,6
3. 106 Berner, Lea 2007 w LG Radolfzell 08:55,9
4. 350 Höfler-Robtsch, Phoebe 2006 w TG Stockach 09:04,3
5. 142 Gebhart, Jule 2007 w TuS Iznang 09:05,5
6. 189 Möhler, Sofia 2007 w LG Salemertal 09:43,5
7. 109 Borda, Andrei 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 11:32,4
8. 133 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 11:37,7
w. Jugend U16
1. 215 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 08:08,5
2. 141 Gebhart, Jana 2004 w TuS Iznang 08:52,1
3. 240 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 08:56,2
4. 181 Manegold, Ann 2004 w TuS Iznang 09:00,4
5. 222 Schwarz, Elisa 2004 w PTSV Konstanz 09:07,1
6. 147 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w TV Konstanz 09:15,5
m. Kinder U10
1. 128 Elsner, Erik 2010 m TuS Iznang 04:10,1
2. 208 Rothmund, Kimo 2011 m TV Rielasingen 04:26,9
3. 178 Link, Benjamin 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 04:27,5
4. 223 Sinnwell, Luca 2010 m PTSV Konstanz 04:47,9
5. 214 Scherer, Julius 2011 m TSV Bodman 04:48,8
6. 153 Habecker, Jakob 2012 m   04:51,7
7. 338 Kiefer, Henri 2012 m TG Stockach 04:55,1
8. 115 Buhl, Oskar 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 05:01,5
9. 154 Hausam, Levin 2010 m StTV Singen 05:07,4
10. 131 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 05:18,7
11. 110 Bosch, Julian 2010 m TuS Meersburg 05:29,4
12. 111 Böttcher, Emil 2011 m TuS Meersburg 05:45,9
13. 198 Pfeil, Michel 2011 m TuS Meersburg 05:55,9
14. 170 Kresalek, Peter 2013 m PTSV Konstanz 06:05,8
15. 112 Böttcher, Josef 2012 m TuS Meersburg 06:09,5
16. 220 Schütze, Constantin 2013 m   06:10,4
17. 159 Hermes, Thies 2014 m PTSV Konstanz 06:54,9
18. 160 Hirt, Lean 2013 m PTSV Konstanz 07:36,5
m. Kinder U12
1. 231 Vrijdaghs, Silas 2008 m TV Konstanz 03:50,6
2. 199 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 03:52,3
3. 157 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:53,2
4. 124 Dayal, Jakob 2009 m LG Radolfzell 03:54,0
5. 103 Axmann, Maurizio 2008 m StTV Singen 04:05,4
6. 238 Zeininger, Sebastian 2008 m TSV Bodman 04:07,8
7. 225 Stachel, Yannick 2009 m TV Konstanz 04:15,2
8. 340 Brogt, Aurel 2008 m   04:22,0
9. 152 Haag, Robert 2009 m StTV Singen 04:22,7
10. 224 Stachel, Luca 2009 m TV Konstanz 04:23,4
11. 137 Frey, Felix 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:29,0
12. 114 Brühl, Marc 2009 m TuS Iznang 05:04,0
13. 219 Schuller, Rafael 2009 m LG Radolfzell 05:10,4
14. 134 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 05:11,2
m. Jugend U14
1. 186 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz 07:51,6
2. 116 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 08:13,0
3. 333 Arbeiter, Aaron 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 08:40,4
4. 155 Helmer, Constantin 2006 m LG Radolfzell 09:55,5
5. 105 Beneke, Noel 2007 m StTV Singen 10:00,7
6. 164 Ilak, Matej 2007 m StTV Singen 11:12,7
m. Jugend U16
1. 334 Müller, Livio 2005 m Thurgoriemta 07:29,8
2. 239 Zimmermann, Erik 2004 m FC Radolfzell 07:33,8
3. 227 Tutzschky, Joel 2004 m LG Radolfzell 07:42,6
4. 335 Hashani, Ardijan 2004 m FC Radolfzell 08:03,2
5. 167 Keller, Elias 2005 m TuS Gottmadingen 08:11,7
6. 194 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m TV Konstanz 08:36,4
7. 172 Kübler, Jakob 2005 m TuS Iznang 08:36,8

Jugend und Kurzstrecke

w. Jugend U18
1. 458 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 12:29,9
2. 342 Manegold, Britt 2002 w TuS Iznang 12:56,2
3. 450 Friedrichs, Maya 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 13:11,6
4. 479 Wehrle, Tatjana 2004 w SV Reichenau 13:45,4
5. 339 Gebhart, Nina 2002 w TuS Iznang 13:46,4
6. 489 Dürschke, Mara 2002 w PTSV Konstanz 13:55,1
w. Jugend U20
1. 486 von Allmen, Marie-Claude 2001 w LC Schaffhausen 10:23,9
2. 482 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 11:47,1
3. 488 Zumkehr, Carla 2001 w PTSV Konstanz 13:03,6
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 454 Hess, Selina 1999 w TV Konstanz 10:56,3
2. 443 Amer, Regula 1999 w TV Konstanz 12:27,4
3. 477 Tauber, Maria 1992 w PTSV Konstanz 13:29,6
4. 446 Bidermann, Eileen 1999 w PTSV Konstanz 13:48,5
5. 448 Ehmann, Stefanie 1997 w PTSV Konstanz 13:48,8
6. 472 Schmitt, Melina 1998 w StTV Singen 14:35,0
7. 469 Möhler, Katrin 1978 w LG Salemertal 14:50,6
8. 449 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 16:29,4
m. Jugend U18
1. 471 Schmidt, Finn Bjarne 2003 m TV Konstanz 10:16,2
2. 481 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 10:21,7
3. 457 Kaiser, Jannek 2002 m PTSV Konstanz 10:59,4
4. 483 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 11:39,9
5. 487 Zahn, Florian 2005 m TV Allmannsdorf 13:02,2
m. Jugend U20
1. 485 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:45,9
2. 451 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell 10:15,1
3. 452 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau 10:54,7
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 480 Weiler, Markus 1971 m LG Winterlingen 09:57,0
2. 461 Kneis, Pascal 1990 m TV Konstanz 10:27,7
3. 693 Soriano, Manuel 1978 m DAV Ravensburg tri 10:48,7
4. 456 Irtenkauf, Tobias 1994 m TV Konstanz 11:00,9
5. 470 Roser, Thomas 1965 m SV Reichenau 11:12,3
6. 460 Kieliger, Matthias 1972 m   11:24,3
7. 478 Trimpl, Markus 1974 m Team Lazarett.. 13:19,1
8. 631 Reinecke, Ralph 1962 m   13:56,9
9. 462 Knittel, Michael 1950 m TG Stockach 16:11,6

Hauptlauf M/W Wertung

w
1. 688 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau 31:51,0
2. 629 Polito, Evi 1976 W40 LG Hohenfels 33:12,1
3. 608 Mayer, Elisabeth 1988 W30 LT Schlosssee 33:30,7
4. 638 Rothmund, Andrea 1980 W35 TV Rielasingen 34:14,4
5. 652 Schneider, Melanie 1988 W30 LC Schaffhausen 34:27,1
6. 687 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 35:20,9
7. 348 Jackson, Gina 1980 W35 ASC Konstanz 36:14,7
8. 279 Gallasch, Katja 1977 W40 LG Salemertal 36:41,0
9. 651 Schneider, Hannah 1992 Frauen TG Stockach 36:51,6
10. 284 Gerwig, Katharina 1986 W30 ASC Konstanz 36:52,8
11. 274 Eißer, Isabel 1985 W30 Lauftreff Zoznegg 37:52,0
12. 357 Koch, Gina 1988 W30   38:08,3
13. 241 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 38:37,9
14. 249 Beisel, Saskia 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 38:58,7
15. 256 Braun, Carmen 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 39:01,0
16. 337 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 W45 FC Weisweil 39:27,2
17. 674 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 W45 TSV Wald 40:20,3
18. 275 Erasmus, Charlotte 1993 Frauen ASC Konstanz 40:35,3
19. 605 Markgraf, Sabine 1975 W40   40:41,0
20. 255 Borisova, Natalia 1976 W40 ASC Konstanz 40:58,1
21. 666 Stadelhofer de Moraes, Paula 2000 Frauen PTSV Konstanz 41:05,8
22. 285 Göthel, Judith 1990 Frauen   41:33,2
23. 301 Hess, Emi 1970 W45 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 42:43,6
24. 346 Sauke, Rieka 1994 Frauen Gifhorn 43:21,7
25. 684 Wellm, Michaela 1964 W55 SV Reichenau 44:21,6
26. 355 Holfelder, Anna 1998 Frauen ASC Konstanz 44:47,5
27. 298 Heiss, Karoline 1964 W55 FUNactive Seeend e.V. 45:49,7
28. 689 Wintersig, Darja 1965 W50 SV Reichenau 54:36,8
29. 645 Scherer, Birgit 1962 W55   55:36,3
m
1. 637 Röser, Florian 1993 Männer TV Konstanz 25:54,4
2. 676 Völkle, Luca 1994 Männer TV Konstanz 26:44,9
3. 650 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 26:53,2
4. 630 Rehberg, Kim Lasse 1991 Männer TV Konstanz 27:04,8
5. 663 Snehotta, Paul 1990 Männer TV Konstanz 27:37,8
6. 247 Basel, Jörn 1980 M35 trigether 29:03,6
7. 681 Weich, Christian 1990 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:14,0
8. 320 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M35   29:25,1
9. 672 Vater, Tobias 1991 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:39,5
10. 673 Vetsch, Deny 2003 Männer TV Schaan – Leichtatlehtik 30:16,9
11. 665 Specker, Christian 1983 M35 Lauftreff Zoznegg 30:28,3
12. 607 Maurer, Sergej 1981 M35   30:57,7
13. 690 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M50 SV Reichenau 31:41,0
14. 680 Wehrle, Peter 1970 M45 SV Reichenau 31:54,6
15. 347 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 M40   32:02,3
16. 622 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 M40 ASC Konstanz 32:06,1
17. 692 Wolf, Dirk 1971 M45 FUNactive Seeend e.V. 32:08,8
18. 667 Stoffel, Johannes 1994 Männer   32:10,2
19. 326 Laufer, Holger 1977 M40 TuS Steißlingen 32:21,6
20. 289 Greiss, Fabian 1985 M30 SV Reichenau 32:37,6
21. 349 Roren, Lasse 1972 M45 ASC Konstanz 32:38,2
22. 345 Hörner, Daniel 1990 Männer 3Bike.ch 32:42,3
23. 356 Göttsche, Jean-Luc 1998 Männer ASC Konstanz 32:44,5
24. 620 Okle, Stephan 1987 M30 SV Reichenau 33:05,3
25. 351 Busch, Daniel 1983 M35 Sieben Zwerge 33:10,0
26. 621 Ott, Martin 1974 M45 RV Merishausen 33:26,0
27. 319 Kluzik, Jens 1988 M30 ASC Konstanz 33:38,1
28. 317 Keppner, Manuel 1979 M40 Team Lazarett 33:47,5
29. 626 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 M45 TG Stockach 33:56,0
30. 354 Rainbow, Tim 1985 M30   34:03,8
31. 324 Kupprion, Richard 1969 M50 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 34:09,7
32. 648 Schmidt, Markus 1970 M45   34:15,6
33. 628 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 M35 ASC Konstanz 34:15,9
34. 268 Dathe, Markus 1974 M45 LG Hohenfels 34:25,2
35. 294 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 M50 Skizunft Stockach 34:47,4
36. 615 Müller, Valentin 1974 M45 FLG Engen 34:48,1
37. 310 Jendrasek, Lukas 1979 M40 FIT FOR FUN Owingen 34:55,6
38. 691 Wirz, Mark 1973 M45   34:58,4
39. 306 Horray, Tobias 1964 M55 LT Neckarsulm 35:02,4
40. 260 Broghammer, Sebastian 1970 M45   35:47,9
41. 293 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 M60 ASC Konstanz 35:57,4
42. 313 Kaisler, Sascha 1972 M45 Run Like Hell 36:22,1
43. 265 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M40 Feuerwehr Konstanz 36:28,4
44. 679 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 M60 TSV Mühlhofen 36:36,8
45. 309 Huster, Frank 1969 M50 ASC Konstanz 36:48,5
46. 352 Bayha, Christian 1980 M35   37:04,4
47. 288 Graumann, Simon 2001 Männer   37:18,9
48. 272 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 M50   37:46,1
49. 246 Barth, Valentin 1998 Männer ASC Konstanz 37:48,2
50. 662 Skowronek, Winne 1967 M50 StTV Singen 37:56,7
51. 243 Aurich, Jörn 1971 M45 Urstromrunner 38:15,0
52. 276 Fischer, Mario 1977 M40 LG Salemertal 38:23,2
53. 614 Müller, Patrick 1968 M50   38:29,6
54. 295 Hahn, Edwin 1960 M55   38:44,9
55. 642 Schäkel, Alexander 1975 M40 TSV Stahringen 38:54,6
56. 646 Schikowski, René 1973 M45 #schikoläuft 39:49,3
57. 361 Jauch, Dominik 1982 M35   39:51,7
58. 641 Saub, Ralf 1974 M45   39:57,6
59. 613 Muffler, Klaus 1953 M65 LG Orsingen 40:00,1
60. 251 Bernhard, Andreas 1968 M50 ASC Konstanz 40:00,9
61. 363 Varona, Horacio 1983 M35 ASC Konstanz 40:04,0
62. 248 Becker, Hubert 1961 M55 TV Markdorf 40:10,8
63. 312 Kaiser, Peter 1983 M35 LT Schlosssee 40:11,5
64. 258 Braun, Lukas 1997 Männer   40:59,9
65. 639 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 41:24,7
66. 358 Reichel, Carsten 1971 M45 TV Konstanz 41:27,2
67. 270 Demmler, Marcus 1973 M45 Sportfreunde Obertauern 41:32,7
68. 341 Powalla, Sven 1971 M45   41:57,7
69. 302 Hess, Markus 1964 M55 LG Konstanz – Dettingen 42:50,1
70. 660 Sinnwell, Stefan 1974 M45   42:53,8
71. 633 Röber, Ralph 1959 M60 ASC Konstanz 43:09,3
72. 661 Sirch, Fabian 1988 M30 SV Reichenau 43:33,3
73. 292 Grinda, Peter 1944 M75 TV Konstanz 43:58,6
74. 277 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 M45   44:04,1
75. 314 Karakaia, Serkan 1983 M35 Udos mieser Lauftreff 44:11,4
76. 290 Griebel, Stephan 1988 M30   44:25,2
77. 360 Münch, Olaf 1977 M40   44:50,3
78. 303 Heß, Stefan 1960 M55 LG Konstanz – Dettingen 45:07,5
79. 336 Saretzki, Roger 1964 M55 FC Weisweil 45:15,6
80. 353 Bruttel, Dirk 1975 M40   45:35,9
81. 359 Jauch, Martin 1981 M35   45:51,6
82. 344 Schütze, Daniel 1976 M40   47:18,1
83. 669 Sum, Udo 1968 M50   47:57,4
84. 267 Czekay, Sven 1959 M60 TG Stockach 48:58,0

Hauptlauf Altersklassen

Hauptlauf
Frauen
1. 688 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau 31:51,0
2. 687 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 w TV Konstanz 35:20,9
3. 651 Schneider, Hannah 1992 w TG Stockach 36:51,6
4. 249 Beisel, Saskia 1996 w ASC Konstanz 38:58,7
5. 256 Braun, Carmen 1996 w ASC Konstanz 39:01,0
6. 275 Erasmus, Charlotte 1993 w ASC Konstanz 40:35,3
7. 666 Stadelhofer de Moraes, Paula 2000 w PTSV Konstanz 41:05,8
8. 285 Göthel, Judith 1990 w   41:33,2
9. 346 Sauke, Rieka 1994 w Gifhorn 43:21,7
10. 355 Holfelder, Anna 1998 w ASC Konstanz 44:47,5
W30
1. 608 Mayer, Elisabeth 1988 w LT Schlosssee 33:30,7
2. 652 Schneider, Melanie 1988 w LC Schaffhausen 34:27,1
3. 284 Gerwig, Katharina 1986 w ASC Konstanz 36:52,8
4. 274 Eißer, Isabel 1985 w Lauftreff Zoznegg 37:52,0
5. 357 Koch, Gina 1988 w   38:08,3
W35
1. 638 Rothmund, Andrea 1980 w TV Rielasingen 34:14,4
2. 348 Jackson, Gina 1980 w ASC Konstanz 36:14,7
3. 241 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 38:37,9
W40
1. 629 Polito, Evi 1976 w LG Hohenfels 33:12,1
2. 279 Gallasch, Katja 1977 w LG Salemertal 36:41,0
3. 605 Markgraf, Sabine 1975 w   40:41,0
4. 255 Borisova, Natalia 1976 w ASC Konstanz 40:58,1
W45
1. 337 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 w FC Weisweil 39:27,2
2. 674 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 w TSV Wald 40:20,3
3. 301 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 42:43,6
W50
1. 689 Wintersig, Darja 1965 w SV Reichenau 54:36,8
W55
1. 684 Wellm, Michaela 1964 w SV Reichenau 44:21,6
2. 298 Heiss, Karoline 1964 w FUNactive Seeend e.V. 45:49,7
3. 645 Scherer, Birgit 1962 w   55:36,3
Männer
1. 637 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz 25:54,4
2. 676 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz 26:44,9
3. 650 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 26:53,2
4. 630 Rehberg, Kim Lasse 1991 m TV Konstanz 27:04,8
5. 663 Snehotta, Paul 1990 m TV Konstanz 27:37,8
6. 681 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 29:14,0
7. 672 Vater, Tobias 1991 m ASC Konstanz 29:39,5
8. 673 Vetsch, Deny 2003 m TV Schaan – Leichtatlehtik 30:16,9
9. 667 Stoffel, Johannes 1994 m   32:10,2
10. 345 Hörner, Daniel 1990 m 3Bike.ch 32:42,3
11. 356 Göttsche, Jean-Luc 1998 m ASC Konstanz 32:44,5
12. 288 Graumann, Simon 2001 m   37:18,9
13. 246 Barth, Valentin 1998 m ASC Konstanz 37:48,2
14. 258 Braun, Lukas 1997 m   40:59,9
M30
1. 289 Greiss, Fabian 1985 m SV Reichenau 32:37,6
2. 620 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 33:05,3
3. 319 Kluzik, Jens 1988 m ASC Konstanz 33:38,1
4. 354 Rainbow, Tim 1985 m   34:03,8
5. 661 Sirch, Fabian 1988 m SV Reichenau 43:33,3
6. 290 Griebel, Stephan 1988 m   44:25,2
M35
1. 247 Basel, Jörn 1980 m trigether 29:03,6
2. 320 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   29:25,1
3. 665 Specker, Christian 1983 m Lauftreff Zoznegg 30:28,3
4. 607 Maurer, Sergej 1981 m   30:57,7
5. 351 Busch, Daniel 1983 m Sieben Zwerge 33:10,0
6. 628 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 m ASC Konstanz 34:15,9
7. 352 Bayha, Christian 1980 m   37:04,4
8. 361 Jauch, Dominik 1982 m   39:51,7
9. 363 Varona, Horacio 1983 m ASC Konstanz 40:04,0
10. 312 Kaiser, Peter 1983 m LT Schlosssee 40:11,5
11. 314 Karakaia, Serkan 1983 m Udos mieser Lauftreff 44:11,4
12. 359 Jauch, Martin 1981 m   45:51,6
M40
1. 347 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m   32:02,3
2. 622 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 m ASC Konstanz 32:06,1
3. 326 Laufer, Holger 1977 m TuS Steißlingen 32:21,6
4. 317 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett 33:47,5
5. 310 Jendrasek, Lukas 1979 m FIT FOR FUN Owingen 34:55,6
6. 265 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m Feuerwehr Konstanz 36:28,4
7. 276 Fischer, Mario 1977 m LG Salemertal 38:23,2
8. 642 Schäkel, Alexander 1975 m TSV Stahringen 38:54,6
9. 360 Münch, Olaf 1977 m   44:50,3
10. 353 Bruttel, Dirk 1975 m   45:35,9
11. 344 Schütze, Daniel 1976 m   47:18,1
M45
1. 680 Wehrle, Peter 1970 m SV Reichenau 31:54,6
2. 692 Wolf, Dirk 1971 m FUNactive Seeend e.V. 32:08,8
3. 349 Roren, Lasse 1972 m ASC Konstanz 32:38,2
4. 621 Ott, Martin 1974 m RV Merishausen 33:26,0
5. 626 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 m TG Stockach 33:56,0
6. 648 Schmidt, Markus 1970 m   34:15,6
7. 268 Dathe, Markus 1974 m LG Hohenfels 34:25,2
8. 615 Müller, Valentin 1974 m FLG Engen 34:48,1
9. 691 Wirz, Mark 1973 m   34:58,4
10. 260 Broghammer, Sebastian 1970 m   35:47,9
11. 313 Kaisler, Sascha 1972 m Run Like Hell 36:22,1
12. 243 Aurich, Jörn 1971 m Urstromrunner 38:15,0
13. 646 Schikowski, René 1973 m #schikoläuft 39:49,3
14. 641 Saub, Ralf 1974 m   39:57,6
15. 358 Reichel, Carsten 1971 m TV Konstanz 41:27,2
16. 270 Demmler, Marcus 1973 m Sportfreunde Obertauern 41:32,7
17. 341 Powalla, Sven 1971 m   41:57,7
18. 660 Sinnwell, Stefan 1974 m   42:53,8
19. 277 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 m   44:04,1
M50
1. 690 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 31:41,0
2. 324 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 34:09,7
3. 294 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 m Skizunft Stockach 34:47,4
4. 309 Huster, Frank 1969 m ASC Konstanz 36:48,5
5. 272 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 m   37:46,1
6. 662 Skowronek, Winne 1967 m StTV Singen 37:56,7
7. 614 Müller, Patrick 1968 m   38:29,6
8. 251 Bernhard, Andreas 1968 m ASC Konstanz 40:00,9
9. 669 Sum, Udo 1968 m   47:57,4
M55
1. 306 Horray, Tobias 1964 m LT Neckarsulm 35:02,4
2. 295 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m   38:44,9
3. 248 Becker, Hubert 1961 m TV Markdorf 40:10,8
4. 302 Hess, Markus 1964 m LG Konstanz – Dettingen 42:50,1
5. 303 Heß, Stefan 1960 m LG Konstanz – Dettingen 45:07,5
6. 336 Saretzki, Roger 1964 m FC Weisweil 45:15,6
M60
1. 293 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 m ASC Konstanz 35:57,4
2. 679 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 m TSV Mühlhofen 36:36,8
3. 633 Röber, Ralph 1959 m ASC Konstanz 43:09,3
4. 267 Czekay, Sven 1959 m TG Stockach 48:58,0
M65
1. 613 Muffler, Klaus 1953 m LG Orsingen 40:00,1
2. 639 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 41:24,7
M75
1. 292 Grinda, Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 43:58,6

Anzahl: 243