Ergebnisliste AK Schülerinnen und Schüler (Bezirksmeister, BM)
Kinder W8 | ||||||
1. |
184 | Reichle, Felicitas | 2009 | w | TuS Meersburg | 04:42,9 |
Kinder W9 | ||||||
1. |
157 | König, Julia | 2008 | w | TV Rielasingen | 04:12,7 |
2. |
182 | Porst, Marlene | 2008 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 04:20,8 |
3. |
166 | Markus, Nina | 2008 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 04:27,9 |
4. |
113 | Brix, Lia | 2008 | w | TuS Meersburg | 04:57,2 |
Kinder W10 | ||||||
1. |
135 | Gutekunst, Lara | 2007 | w | TuS Meersburg | 04:21,0 |
2. |
126 | Faul, Maria | 2007 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 04:58,0 |
Kinder W11 | ||||||
1. |
108 | Bittner, Anika | 2006 | w | TuS Meersburg | 03:54,3 |
2. |
213 | Walter, Finja | 2006 | w | TuS Meersburg | 03:55,8 |
3. |
217 | Wieland, Mia | 2006 | w | TuS Gottmadingen | 04:19,0 |
4. |
149 | Jaksic, Angelina | 2006 | w | TuS Meersburg | 04:23,3 |
Jugend W12 | ||||||
1. |
133 | Gottschlich, Mia | 2005 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:30,6 |
2. |
223 | Zumkehr, Alexa | 2005 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 08:34,6 |
3. |
124 | Esslinger, Leni | 2005 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:35,0 |
4. |
181 | Porst, Charlotte | 2005 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 09:33,6 |
5. |
198 | Schmitt, Emily-Melina | 2005 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 09:47,6 |
6. |
226 | Fichter, Hannah | 2005 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 09:59,2 |
Jugend W13 | ||||||
1. |
195 | Schlien, Julia | 2004 | w | TV Konstanz | 07:35,1 |
2. |
142 | Holm, Clara | 2004 | w | TV Konstanz | 07:44,2 |
3. |
152 | Kaiser, Lisa | 2004 | w | TV Konstanz | 07:56,8 |
4. |
129 | Gandor, Patricia | 2004 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:14,1 |
5. |
202 | Schwarz, Elisa | 2004 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 08:35,8 |
6. |
119 | Croon, Nicoletta | 2004 | w | TuS Meersburg | 10:19,4 |
Jugend W14 | ||||||
1. |
161 | Leube, Annika | 2003 | w | TV Konstanz | 07:49,5 |
2. |
114 | Buchanan, Amelie | 2003 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:07,7 |
3. |
103 | Amer, Carlotta | 2003 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:28,1 |
4. |
175 | Onea, Emilia | 2003 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:52,0 |
5. |
123 | Ehrat, Mona | 2003 | w | TV Konstanz | 08:53,2 |
6. |
203 | Sieck, Shana | 2003 | w | TV Konstanz | 09:15,0 |
7. |
199 | Schneider, Lotta | 2003 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 09:35,0 |
Jugend W15 | ||||||
1. |
122 | Dürschke, Mara | 2002 | w | PTSV Konstanz | 07:55,0 |
Kinder M8 | ||||||
1. |
145 | Hörtner, Tim | 2009 | m | TuS Meersburg | 04:13,2 |
2. |
138 | Hermes, Henrik | 2009 | m | PTSV Konstanz | 04:14,3 |
3. |
221 | Wohlhüter, Nils | 2009 | m | SV Reichenau | 04:37,7 |
4. |
127 | Faul, Max | 2009 | m | PTSV Konstanz | 04:47,6 |
5. |
159 | Kretzschmar, Nils | 2009 | m | TuS Meersburg | 05:03,0 |
6. |
125 | Faul, Franz | 2011 | m | PTSV Konstanz | 05:04,5 |
Kinder M9 | ||||||
1. |
186 | Reiser, Leonid | 2008 | m | TuS Böhringen | 03:49,1 |
2. |
179 | Pilger, Felix | 2008 | m | StTV Singen | 03:50,3 |
3. |
225 | Pfeil, Hannes | 2008 | m | TuS Meersburg | 04:33,7 |
4. |
185 | Reichle, Jakob | 2008 | m | TuS Meersburg | 04:58,7 |
Kinder M10 | ||||||
1. |
116 | Buhl, Patrick | 2007 | m | LG Radolfzell | 03:35,1 |
2. |
168 | Melzer, Hannes | 2007 | m | TV Konstanz | 03:43,0 |
3. |
101 | Aboutaib, Marwan | 2007 | m | TV Rielasingen | 03:51,7 |
4. |
169 | Merk, Konrad | 2007 | m | TSV Bodman | 03:52,9 |
5. |
209 | Uhlemann, Luca | 2007 | m | PTSV Konstanz | 04:14,7 |
6. |
137 | Hennch, Jannis | 2007 | m | LG Radolfzell | 04:17,7 |
Kinder M11 | ||||||
1. |
212 | Waidele, Lorenz | 2006 | m | LG Radolfzell | 04:11,4 |
Jugend M12 | ||||||
1. |
140 | Heß, Lukas | 2005 | m | StTV Singen | 08:32,1 |
2. |
158 | Kramm, Jonathan | 2005 | m | TV Konstanz | 08:44,6 |
3. |
176 | Padberg, Oskar | 2005 | m | TV Konstanz | 09:09,6 |
Jugend M13 | ||||||
1. |
187 | Reiser, Nikolai | 2004 | m | TuS Böhringen | 07:21,9 |
2. |
154 | Keller, Silas | 2004 | m | TG Stockach | 07:27,3 |
3. |
218 | Winker, Thomas | 2004 | m | TuS Gottmadingen | 07:48,6 |
Jugend M14 | ||||||
1. |
216 | Wieland, David | 2003 | m | TV Konstanz | 06:54,3 |
2. |
171 | Montigny, Tim | 2003 | m | TV Konstanz | 07:29,3 |
3. |
197 | Schmidt, Finn | 2003 | m | TV Konstanz | 07:30,1 |
4. |
189 | Rüdiger, Mattes | 2003 | m | TV Konstanz | 07:30,9 |
5. |
215 | Wetzel, Claudius | 2003 | m | SV Reichenau | 07:52,7 |
6. |
190 | Rüdiger, Till | 2003 | m | TV Konstanz | 08:03,6 |
7. |
141 | Hillgruber, Jeronimo | 2003 | m | TV Konstanz | 08:45,0 |
Jugend M15 | ||||||
1. |
153 | Keller, Bjarne | 2002 | m | TV Konstanz | 07:42,7 |
2. |
147 | Hüpping, David | 2002 | m | TuS Gottmadingen | 08:02,3 |
Anzahl: 63