Konstanz 12.01.2020

42. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2019 / 2020 III. Konstanz

Gesamtergebnisliste – Korrektur 12.01.2020 23:15

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U8
1. 181 Krasning, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 04:49,5
2. 412 Küppers, Adele 2013 w   04:53,9
3. 151 Gerwig, Lia 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 04:56,4
4. 147 Fuchs, Laura 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 04:57,0
5. 223 Renna, Viola 2013 w TSV Bodman 05:02,4
6. 569 Scholze, Jule 2013 w TG Stockach 05:07,9
7. 137 Faul, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 05:09,9
8. 234 Sailer, Theresa 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 05:13,2
9. 200 Merz, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 05:27,5
10. 192 Link, Angelina 2014 w PTSV Konstanz 05:34,9
11. 403 Kurz, Enni 2014 w VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 05:41,6
12. 167 Hill, Pauline 2014 w PTSV Konstanz 05:45,4
w. Kinder U10
1. 188 Lang, Marlene 2012 w LG Radolfzell 03:48,5
2. 121 Christen, Tianii 2011 w   03:58,4
3. 135 Elsner, Mara 2011 w TuS Iznang 04:14,8
4. 208 Nerz, Jolanda 2011 w   04:17,4
5. 402 Kurz, Linn 2011 w VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 04:23,2
6. 222 Renna, Laura 2011 w TSV Bodman 04:24,8
7. 149 Gentner, Alessia 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 04:32,2
8. 216 Pannes, Ida 2011 w LG Radolfzell 04:36,1
9. 221 Rauhut, Olivia 2012 w TG Stockach 04:40,2
10. 150 Gerwig, Felina 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 04:41,0
11. 596 Zeininger, Anna 2012 w TSV Bodman 04:43,1
12. 123 Cimander, Amelie 2011 w TV Konstanz 04:43,6
13. 588 Wagner, Florentine 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 04:56,0
14. 224 Reuter, Marie 2012 w PTSV Konstanz 04:59,9
15. 415 Bocklage, Lisa 2011 w TG Stockach 05:12,9
16. 573 Schuetze, Josefina 2011 w   05:19,2
w. Kinder U12
1. 120 Christen, Lealie 2009 w   03:35,4
2. 194 Lohr, Anna 2010 w TSV Aach Linz 03:49,2
3. 186 Küppers, Marla 2009 w LG Radolfzell 03:52,4
4. 228 Richter, Malin 2009 w TuS Iznang 03:54,4
5. 202 Minge, Enya 2010 w TV Engen 03:56,6
6. 185 Kuppel, Mathea 2010 w TSV Bodman 03:59,0
7. 214 Panah Haghighat, Elina 2009 w LG Radolfzell 03:59,6
8. 579 Staiger, Yola 2010 w TV Konstanz 04:02,5
9. 590 Wassmer, Ruby 2010 w LG Radolfzell 04:03,1
10. 129 Demasi, Mia 2009 w TV Rielasingen 04:04,1
11. 215 Pannes, Emma 2009 w LG Radolfzell 04:08,9
12. 169 Holzki, Anna-Felina 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 04:13,8
13. 206 Müller, Amy 2009 w TV Engen 04:18,7
14. 595 Zangl, Eleonora 2010 w LG Radolfzell 04:20,4
15. 577 Schweitzer, Lea 2010 w TuS Meersburg 04:32,9
16. 145 Floramo, Valentina 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 04:34,9
17. 172 Huneke, Marietta 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 04:45,7
18. 565 Schenk, Linda 2009 w SV Reichenau 04:53,7
19. 580 Störk, Pauline 2010 w SV Reichenau 05:05,8
20. 400 Poller, Nina 2009 w TuS Meersburg 05:17,8
w. Jugend U14
1. 174 Joham, Maya 2008 w TV Rielasingen 07:50,6
2. 220 Polito, Sara 2007 w LG Hohenfels 07:54,3
3. 179 Korsch, Helena 2007 w TuS Iznang 08:00,0
4. 564 Saretzki, Sally 2007 w Weisweil Runners 08:06,4
5. 217 Patone, Giulia 2007 w TG Stockach 08:07,3
6. 207 Nelsen, Lina 2008 w TV Konstanz 08:10,6
7. 102 Audrijanic, Tabea 2007 w TV Konstanz 08:14,0
8. 128 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 08:14,7
9. 196 Markus, Nina 2008 w   08:17,5
10. 209 Nerz, Olivia 2008 w TV Konstanz 08:27,4
11. 187 Kutscha, Marie 2007 w TV Konstanz 08:31,5
12. 230 Roth, Pauline 2007 w TuS Gottmadingen 08:32,0
13. 108 Birkandt, Milla 2008 w TV Konstanz 08:37,0
14. 581 Strittmatter, Lina 2008 w LG Radolfzell 08:37,9
15. 175 Kaiser, Leandra 2007 w TV Konstanz 08:41,6
16. 586 Voss, Filippa 2007 w TV Konstanz 08:42,5
17. 148 Gebhart, Jule 2007 w TuS Iznang 08:55,1
18. 195 Manegold, Eva 2008 w TuS Iznang 09:10,2
19. 417 von Glinowiecki, Helene 2007 w TV Rielasingen 09:13,4
20. 113 Brix, Lia 2008 w TuS Meersburg 09:14,6
21. 205 Mühlhofer, Anna 2007 w TV Konstanz 09:17,3
w. Jugend U16
1. 198 Mätzke, Marla 2006 w TuS Iznang 08:17,6
2. 592 Wissert, Lilli 2005 w   08:38,7
3. 599 Zumkehr, Alexa 2005 w PTSV Konstanz 08:42,7
4. 105 Bier, Judith 2005 w TV Engen 08:44,4
5. 126 Czombera, Michelle 2006 w TV Engen 09:16,7
m. Kinder U8
1. 232 Rothmund, Kaleo 2013 m TV Rielasingen 04:11,3
2. 125 Coffey, Milo 2013 m TV Radolfzell 04:47,8
3. 203 Minge, Mika 2013 m TV Engen 04:52,1
4. 414 Bocklage, Paul 2013 m TG Stockach 04:54,5
5. 572 Schuetze, Constantin 2013 m   04:55,2
6. 166 Hermes, Thies 2014 m PTSV Konstanz 05:17,4
7. 116 Buhl, Anton 2014 m PTSV Konstanz 05:18,3
8. 576 Schwarz, Timon 2015 m PTSV Konstanz 07:05,1
9. 421 Faul, Hannes 2016 m PTSV Konstanz 08:32,3
m. Kinder U10
1. 233 Rothmund, Kimo 2011 m TV Rielasingen 03:50,8
2. 119 Christen, Keanu 2012 m   03:53,0
3. 193 Link, Benjamin 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 03:55,0
4. 170 Homburger, Linus 2011 m SV Hilzingen 03:55,8
5. 585 Vogler, Lenny 2012 m StTV Singen 03:58,6
6. 136 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 04:13,1
7. 152 Gessat, Johannes 2011 m TuS Meersburg 04:16,5
8. 117 Buhl, Oscar 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 04:17,1
9. 111 Böttcher, Emil 2011 m TuS Meersburg 04:20,1
10. 566 Scherer, Julius 2011 m TSV Bodman 04:21,5
11. 158 Groher, Pascal 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 04:22,2
12. 191 Leeder, Daniel 2011 m TuS Iznang 04:22,8
13. 143 Fink, Felix 2011 m TuS Iznang 04:23,6
14. 570 Scholze, Max 2012 m Karatezentrum Stockach e.V. 04:26,7
15. 413 Powalla, Jonathan 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 04:49,3
16. 112 Böttcher, Josef 2012 m TuS Meersburg 04:52,7
17. 157 Griebel, Julius 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 04:53,5
18. 575 Schwarz, Josa 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 04:56,5
m. Kinder U12
1. 142 Fenner, Timothy 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:34,9
2. 165 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:36,8
3. 189 Lang, Valentin 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:41,5
4. 163 Hennes, Oliver 2009 m TV Rielasingen 03:48,8
5. 134 Elsner, Erik 2010 m TuS Iznang 03:53,1
6. 568 Scholze, Janis 2009 m TG Stockach 03:58,1
7. 406 Renna, Leandro 2009 m TSV Bodman 03:59,8
8. 180 Korsch, Justus 2010 m TuS Iznang 04:01,2
9. 401 Sydow, Lennart 2010 m PTSV Konstanz 04:04,0
10. 184 Kromer, Felix 2009 m TV Rielasingen 04:06,3
11. 201 Meser Pauner, Diego 2009 m TuS Iznang 04:07,1
12. 578 Stachel, Luca 2009 m TV Konstanz 04:08,4
13. 164 Herbke, Leonhard 2010 m TuS Meersburg 04:11,6
14. 114 Bruch, Julen 2010 m TV Rielasingen 04:13,4
15. 109 Birkholz, Nino 2009 m TV Engen 04:14,3
16. 107 Biethinger, Robert 2010 m LG Radolfzell 04:15,0
17. 584 Vogel, Elias 2009 m TV Engen 04:16,2
18. 229 Roth, Florian 2010 m LG Radolfzell 04:18,1
19. 139 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 04:18,5
20. 231 Rothfuß, Julian 2010 m PTSV Konstanz 04:22,7
21. 124 Coffey, Fionn 2010 m TV Radolfzell 04:24,1
22. 110 Bosch, Julian 2010 m TuS Meersburg 04:30,0
23. 154 Gorbatenkow, Tim 2009 m TV Engen 04:47,6
24. 593 Wunder, Quirin 2010 m TV Engen 04:49,9
25. 199 Mellien, Alexander 2010 m TV Engen 04:52,8
26. 168 Hogg, Felix 2010 m TV Engen 05:18,2
m. Jugend U14
1. 100 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 07:37,1
2. 225 Reuter, Maximilian 2008 m   07:38,6
3. 407 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen 07:40,8
4. 190 Lauble, Luis 2008 m TV Konstanz 07:46,8
5. 103 Axmann, Maurizio 2008 m StTV Singen 08:08,1
6. 587 Vrijdaghs, Silas 2008 m TV Konstanz 08:10,0
7. 118 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 08:11,2
8. 598 Zeininger, Sebastian 2008 m TSV Bodman 08:13,6
9. 211 Ostwald, Hannes 2007 m LG Radolfzell 08:25,5
10. 101 Arbeiter, Aaron 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 08:29,9
11. 591 Wieland, Jarne 2008 m TuS Gottmadingen 08:35,3
12. 106 Bier, Laurin 2007 m TV Engen 08:46,0
13. 133 Eisen, Philipp 2008 m LG Radolfzell 08:47,6
14. 589 Walker, Matz 2008 m PTSV Konstanz 09:19,9
m. Jugend U16
1. 104 Bartels, Benedict 2005 m   06:36,9
2. 219 Pfaff, Jacob 2006 m TG Stockach 07:20,1
3. 160 Hammer, Luca 2005 m TV Engen 07:41,1
4. 144 Fink, Nicholas 2006 m TV Engen 10:23,2
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 470 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 11:30,6
2. 485 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 12:38,9
3. 477 Manegold, Ann 2004 w TuS Iznang 12:40,2
4. 464 Hellfeuer, Angelina 2004 w TV Engen 13:19,1
5. 492 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen 14:07,8
6. 455 Czombera, Svenja 2003 w TV Engen 14:12,1
7. 461 Gebhart, Jana 2004 w TuS Iznang 14:13,8
w. Jugend U20
1. 497 Zumkehr, Carla 2001 w PTSV Konstanz 11:26,3
2. 474 Komin, Hanna 2001 w TV Engen 12:05,5
3. 478 Manegold, Britt 2002 w TuS Iznang 12:06,0
4. 448 Barck, Helene 2002 w LG Radolfzell 12:06,4
5. 480 Meßmer, Magdalena 2002 w TV Engen 13:15,7
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 493 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 11:12,3
2. 446 Amer, Regula 1999 w TV Konstanz 11:25,8
3. 457 Fenner, Verena 1973 w LG Radolfzell 11:45,1
4. 456 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 11:56,0
5. 500 Meixner, Nicole 1987 w LT Schlosssee 14:59,6
6. 503 Ehrler, Teresa 1993 w   16:19,7
7. 471 Keller, Nadine 1983 w   16:32,8
8. 501 Paschke, Waltraut 1978 w LG Winterlingen 17:24,3
m. Jugend U18
1. 491 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 09:13,7
2. 486 Schmidt, Finn Bjarne 2003 m TV Konstanz 09:15,6
3. 449 Bartels, Benedict 2005 m   10:04,2
4. 494 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 10:48,6
5. 498 Tutzschky, Joel 2004 m LG Radolfzell 10:58,0
6. 495 Zahn, Florian 2005 m TV Allmannsdorf 12:15,2
7. 468 Kaiser, Philipp Jonas 2004 m TV Konstanz 12:27,9
8. 472 Keskin, Paul 2004 m TV Engen 15:00,3
m. Jugend U20
1. 459 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:13,1
2. 496 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 09:38,0
3. 476 Lepp, Ole 2002 m USC Konstanz 09:49,4
4. 499 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau 10:33,6
5. 475 Küchler, Gabriel 2002 m TV Engen 11:57,6
6. 451 Berg, Jonathan 2002 m TV Engen 12:18,3
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 473 Kneis, Pascal 1990 m TV Konstanz 09:45,5
2. 463 Heisenstein, Jakob 1997 m   10:11,1
3. 466 Jendrasek, Lukas 1979 m   10:21,6
4. 484 Scarmato, Nazzareno 1981 m SC Korb / MAXXIS 10:38,5
5. 454 Coffey, Lorcan 1978 m TV Radolfzell 11:00,9
6. 447 Arendt, Maik 1979 m LG Baar 11:05,1
7. 502 Beeken, Clemens 1994 m   11:06,0
8. 488 Strittmatter, Michael 1972 m TSV Stahringen 11:10,3
9. 483 Roth, Michael 1975 m TV Radolfzell 11:51,8
10. 465 Hofmann, Lukas 2000 m   11:55,1
11. 467 Kaiser, Bernd 1964 m TV Konstanz 12:13,3
12. 489 Trimpl, Markus 1974 m Team Lazarett.. 16:11,1
 

Hauptlauf M/W Wertung

w
1. 391 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 30:34,9
2. 426 Wolf, Paulina 2000 Frauen TSV Reute Runners 30:58,0
3. 365 Schneider, Melanie 1988 W30 LC Schaffhausen 31:45,7
4. 339 Polito, Evi 1976 W40 LG Hohenfels 32:27,2
5. 258 Carl, Monica 1971 W45 LG Welfen 32:35,6
6. 351 Rothmund, Andrea 1980 W40 TV Rielasingen 33:03,6
7. 320 Mayer, Elisabeth 1988 W30 LT Schlosssee 33:30,3
8. 355 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 W45 Weisweil Runners 33:52,4
9. 392 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau – powered by Athletenwerkstatt 34:06,7
10. 321 Meister, Joelle 2000 Frauen OLG Dachsen 34:22,1
11. 432 Nieke, Patricia 1995 Frauen USV TU Dresden 34:34,8
12. 278 Gerwig, Katharina 1986 W30 ASC Konstanz 34:48,2
13. 330 Nelsen, Astrid 1974 W45 TV Konstanz 35:06,5
14. 307 Keller, Natalie 1994 Frauen FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:09,3
15. 316 Lühmann, Wiebke 1994 Frauen ASC Konstanz 35:37,4
16. 418 Wintersig, Michaela 1999 Frauen SV Reichenau 36:00,5
17. 272 Fink, Simone 1990 W30 ASC Konstanz 37:05,9
18. 340 Probst, Fabienne 1997 Frauen ASC Konstanz 37:07,7
19. 428 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 W50 TSV Wald 37:32,5
20. 377 Tritschler-Braun, Susanne 1967 W50 TSV Reute Runners 37:59,8
21. 246 Blum, Elena 1986 W30 SV Reichenau 38:11,6
22. 395 Winzer, Sandra 1983 W35   38:21,5
23. 427 Konrad, Stefanie 1985 W35   38:46,8
24. 252 Braun, Carmen 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 39:04,8
25. 353 Salatino, Isolde 1966 W50 KKSV Herdwangen Sommerbiathlon 40:07,6
26. 274 Frühwald, Monika 1976 W40   40:31,1
27. 429 Martin, Isabell 1994 Frauen   41:05,9
28. 437 Keppeler, Stephanie 1983 W35   41:15,8
29. 359 Scheffold, Anke 1968 W50 TuS Meersburg 41:23,8
30. 295 Hess, Emi 1970 W50 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 41:39,9
31. 363 Schmid, Susanne 1971 W45 TV Konstanz 42:37,0
32. 440 Dahlem, Carla 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 42:54,3
33. 390 Widler, Lea 1999 Frauen ASC Konstanz 43:17,1
34. 439 Schilling, Anna 1998 Frauen   43:23,3
35. 294 Hertrich, Marianne 1958 W60 gemeinsamfit 45:47,1
36. 434 Mews, Annika 2003 Frauen   46:07,6
37. 325 Muhl, Brigitte 1964 W55 Tristar Schaffhausen/VMC Neuhausen am Rheinfall 46:21,2
38. 360 Scherer, Birgit 1962 W55   53:37,0
m
1. 405 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 M35 TSG Heilbronn 26:31,9
2. 424 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 Männer LC Schaffhausen 26:55,7
3. 408 Mannsdörfer, Benjamin 1998 Männer LAZ Ludwigsburg 28:03,3
4. 433 Müller, Philipp 1988 M30 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 28:11,9
5. 425 Muffler, Dario 1994 Männer LC Schaffhausen 28:20,4
6. 312 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M35   28:50,1
7. 387 Weich, Christian 1990 M30 ASC Konstanz 29:10,8
8. 302 Hüsler, Stefan 1979 M40 LC Schaffhausen 29:29,0
9. 441 Vater, Tobias 1991 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:35,8
10. 280 Greiss, Fabian 1985 M35 SV Reichenau 29:42,6
11. 327 Müller, Philipp 1983 M35   29:43,2
12. 319 Maurer, Sergej 1981 M35   29:44,1
13. 436 Van Oudtshoorn, Marcel 1994 Männer ASC Konstanz 29:58,4
14. 430 Herr, Felix 1987 M30 ASC Konstanz 30:02,8
15. 374 Steibli, Christoph 1992 Männer ASC Konstanz 30:27,5
16. 404 Kurz, Oliver 1974 M45 VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 30:36,8
17. 335 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 M45 TG Stockach 30:57,3
18. 367 Schreiber, Harald 1969 M50 TSV Aach Linz 31:08,0
19. 364 Schmid, Tobias 1997 Männer Athletenwerkstatt 31:16,9
20. 331 Okle, Stephan 1987 M30 SV Reichenau 31:26,5
21. 256 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 M50 SV Reichenau 31:32,5
22. 311 Kluzik, Jens 1988 M30 ASC Konstanz 31:39,4
23. 431 Neumann, Josef 1984 M35 USV TU Dresden 32:03,6
24. 388 Weiler, Markus 1971 M45 LG Winterlingen 32:10,2
25. 399 Buhl, Stefan 1976 M40 LT Radolfzell 32:31,2
26. 310 Keppner, Manuel 1979 M40 Team Lazarett.. 32:32,0
27. 419 Müller, Valentin 1974 M45 FLG Engen 32:34,1
28. 334 Paschke, Alexander 1970 M50 LG Winterlingen 32:44,7
29. 277 Gern, Ludger 1970 M50 LG Salemertal Campinghof Salem 32:53,3
30. 329 Müller-Fahlbusch, Thilo 1997 Männer ASC Konstanz powered by Athletenwerkstatt 33:04,3
31. 332 Ott, Martin 1974 M45 RV Merishausen 33:06,8
32. 372 Starck, Felix 1988 M30   33:10,5
33. 442 Von Diecken, Carlo 1997 Männer   33:25,2
34. 315 Lauble, Manuel 1985 M35   33:30,9
35. 260 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M40 TV Konstanz 33:31,7
36. 336 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 M35 ASC Konstanz 33:32,4
37. 344 Reuter, Marc 1978 M40   33:33,3
38. 381 Vogel, Dieter 1968 M50   33:35,3
39. 409 Westheide, Stefan 1987 M30   33:54,8
40. 270 Fader, Sebastian 1986 M30 ASC Konstanz 34:00,9
41. 435 Mews, Matthias 1969 M50   34:13,5
42. 411 Küppers, Erik 1979 M40   34:34,0
43. 369 Single, Patrick 1962 M55 TV Konstanz 34:35,2
44. 243 Bizer, Thomas 1970 M50 albside Running 34:40,2
45. 366 Scholze, Sebastian 1986 M30 Team Raithaslach 34:42,0
46. 264 Dieterle, Wolfgang 1984 M35   34:44,9
47. 285 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 M50 Skizunft Stockach 34:48,7
48. 249 Borsutzky, Manfred 1959 M60 TSV Reute Runners 34:49,5
49. 236 Aurich, Jörn 1971 M45 für Flo 35:03,4
50. 420 Garber, Martin 1970 M50 TSV Mühlhofen 35:16,9
51. 266 Dold, Harald 1966 M50 Spvgg Buchenbach 35:20,1
52. 262 Decouter, Philippe 1983 M35 Osterhues Endurance SportsTeam 35:26,7
53. 314 Kühne, Lutz 1980 M40 TV Konstanz 35:35,1
54. 423 Reichle, Ralf 1971 M45 TuS Meersburg 35:45,1
55. 279 Gnädig, Dennis 1990 M30   35:48,1
56. 239 Bayha, Christian 1980 M40 LG Radolfzell 35:53,9
57. 384 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 M60 TSV Mühlhofen 36:02,4
58. 297 Hörth, Michael 1955 M65 ASC Konstanz 36:10,9
59. 393 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M55 SV Reichenau 36:17,8
60. 326 Müller, Patrick 1968 M50 Team Bullrich 36:19,3
61. 284 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 M60 ASC Konstanz 36:24,0
62. 373 Stehle, Michael 1963 M55 BSG Stadt Singen 36:29,6
63. 313 Koc, Tuncay 1973 M45   36:37,4
64. 410 Graumann, Simon 2001 Männer   36:46,1
65. 479 Meiers, Steffen 2002 Männer TV Engen 36:50,3
66. 257 Carl, Christian 1971 M45 TriTeam Langenargen 36:58,5
67. 267 Dreyer, Stefan 1982 M35   36:59,1
68. 242 Bernhard, Andreas 1968 M50 ASC Konstanz 37:07,3
69. 378 Turinsky, Michael 1958 M60   37:14,3
70. 290 Heim, Tobias 1985 M35 TV Konstanz 37:14,9
71. 245 Bleiel, Johannes 1993 Männer   37:16,6
72. 291 Heinbach, Götz 1972 M45 TuS Iznang 37:23,9
73. 288 Hecht, Arnt 1969 M50 Linzgau 37:25,3
74. 422 Hengge, Marco 1992 Männer LT Schlosssee 37:36,2
75. 248 Böhler, Michael 1976 M40   37:44,9
76. 283 Groher, Wolfgang 1971 M45   37:47,8
77. 383 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M60 SV Reichenau 38:35,5
78. 394 Winzer, Benedikt 1981 M35   38:54,0
79. 352 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 38:57,5
80. 342 Reichel, Carsten 1971 M45 TV Konstanz 39:18,1
81. 346 Röber, Ralph 1959 M60 ASC Konstanz 39:50,7
82. 286 Hahn, Edwin 1960 M60   39:53,9
83. 416 Powalla, Sven 1971 M45   40:02,6
84. 293 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 M65 gemeinsamfit 40:07,2
85. 281 Griebel, Stephan 1988 M30   40:48,6
86. 259 Castro, Miguel 1974 M45   41:07,6
87. 324 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 M60 Team Mini 41:30,5
88. 255 Bruder, Martin 1957 M60 PTSV Konstanz 41:41,1
89. 350 Rothfuss, Florian 1976 M40 PTSV Konstanz 42:47,4
90. 282 Grinda, Peter 1944 M75 TV Konstanz 43:32,5
91. 438 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 M50   45:50,7
 

Hauptlauf Altersklassen

Frauen
1. 391 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 w TV Konstanz 30:34,9
2. 426 Wolf, Paulina 2000 w TSV Reute Runners 30:58,0
3. 392 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau – powered by Athletenwerkstatt 34:06,7
4. 321 Meister, Joelle 2000 w OLG Dachsen 34:22,1
5. 432 Nieke, Patricia 1995 w USV TU Dresden 34:34,8
6. 307 Keller, Natalie 1994 w FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:09,3
7. 316 Lühmann, Wiebke 1994 w ASC Konstanz 35:37,4
8. 418 Wintersig, Michaela 1999 w SV Reichenau 36:00,5
9. 340 Probst, Fabienne 1997 w ASC Konstanz 37:07,7
10. 252 Braun, Carmen 1996 w ASC Konstanz 39:04,8
11. 429 Martin, Isabell 1994 w   41:05,9
12. 440 Dahlem, Carla 1996 w ASC Konstanz 42:54,3
13. 390 Widler, Lea 1999 w ASC Konstanz 43:17,1
14. 439 Schilling, Anna 1998 w   43:23,3
15. 434 Mews, Annika 2003 w   46:07,6
W30
1. 365 Schneider, Melanie 1988 w LC Schaffhausen 31:45,7
2. 320 Mayer, Elisabeth 1988 w LT Schlosssee 33:30,3
3. 278 Gerwig, Katharina 1986 w ASC Konstanz 34:48,2
4. 272 Fink, Simone 1990 w ASC Konstanz 37:05,9
5. 246 Blum, Elena 1986 w SV Reichenau 38:11,6
W35
1. 395 Winzer, Sandra 1983 w   38:21,5
2. 427 Konrad, Stefanie 1985 w   38:46,8
3. 437 Keppeler, Stephanie 1983 w   41:15,8
W40
1. 339 Polito, Evi 1976 w LG Hohenfels 32:27,2
2. 351 Rothmund, Andrea 1980 w TV Rielasingen 33:03,6
3. 274 Frühwald, Monika 1976 w   40:31,1
W45
1. 258 Carl, Monica 1971 w LG Welfen 32:35,6
2. 355 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 w Weisweil Runners 33:52,4
3. 330 Nelsen, Astrid 1974 w TV Konstanz 35:06,5
4. 363 Schmid, Susanne 1971 w TV Konstanz 42:37,0
W50
1. 428 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 w TSV Wald 37:32,5
2. 377 Tritschler-Braun, Susanne 1967 w TSV Reute Runners 37:59,8
3. 353 Salatino, Isolde 1966 w KKSV Herdwangen Sommerbiathlon 40:07,6
4. 359 Scheffold, Anke 1968 w TuS Meersburg 41:23,8
5. 295 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 41:39,9
W55
1. 325 Muhl, Brigitte 1964 w Tristar Schaffhausen/VMC Neuhausen am Rheinfall 46:21,2
2. 360 Scherer, Birgit 1962 w   53:37,0
W60
1. 294 Hertrich, Marianne 1958 w gemeinsamfit 45:47,1
Männer
1. 424 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen 26:55,7
2. 408 Mannsdörfer, Benjamin 1998 m LAZ Ludwigsburg 28:03,3
3. 425 Muffler, Dario 1994 m LC Schaffhausen 28:20,4
4. 441 Vater, Tobias 1991 m ASC Konstanz 29:35,8
5. 436 Van Oudtshoorn, Marcel 1994 m ASC Konstanz 29:58,4
6. 374 Steibli, Christoph 1992 m ASC Konstanz 30:27,5
7. 364 Schmid, Tobias 1997 m Athletenwerkstatt 31:16,9
8. 329 Müller-Fahlbusch, Thilo 1997 m ASC Konstanz powered by Athletenwerkstatt 33:04,3
9. 442 Von Diecken, Carlo 1997 m   33:25,2
10. 410 Graumann, Simon 2001 m   36:46,1
11. 479 Meiers, Steffen 2002 m TV Engen 36:50,3
12. 245 Bleiel, Johannes 1993 m   37:16,6
13. 422 Hengge, Marco 1992 m LT Schlosssee 37:36,2
M30
1. 433 Müller, Philipp 1988 m TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 28:11,9
2. 387 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 29:10,8
3. 430 Herr, Felix 1987 m ASC Konstanz 30:02,8
4. 331 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau 31:26,5
5. 311 Kluzik, Jens 1988 m ASC Konstanz 31:39,4
6. 372 Starck, Felix 1988 m   33:10,5
7. 409 Westheide, Stefan 1987 m   33:54,8
8. 270 Fader, Sebastian 1986 m ASC Konstanz 34:00,9
9. 366 Scholze, Sebastian 1986 m Team Raithaslach 34:42,0
10. 279 Gnädig, Dennis 1990 m   35:48,1
11. 281 Griebel, Stephan 1988 m   40:48,6
M35
1. 405 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 m TSG Heilbronn 26:31,9
2. 312 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   28:50,1
3. 280 Greiss, Fabian 1985 m SV Reichenau 29:42,6
4. 327 Müller, Philipp 1983 m   29:43,2
5. 319 Maurer, Sergej 1981 m   29:44,1
6. 431 Neumann, Josef 1984 m USV TU Dresden 32:03,6
7. 315 Lauble, Manuel 1985 m   33:30,9
8. 336 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 m ASC Konstanz 33:32,4
9. 264 Dieterle, Wolfgang 1984 m   34:44,9
10. 262 Decouter, Philippe 1983 m Osterhues Endurance SportsTeam 35:26,7
11. 267 Dreyer, Stefan 1982 m   36:59,1
12. 290 Heim, Tobias 1985 m TV Konstanz 37:14,9
13. 394 Winzer, Benedikt 1981 m   38:54,0
M40
1. 302 Hüsler, Stefan 1979 m LC Schaffhausen 29:29,0
2. 399 Buhl, Stefan 1976 m LT Radolfzell 32:31,2
3. 310 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett.. 32:32,0
4. 260 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m TV Konstanz 33:31,7
5. 344 Reuter, Marc 1978 m   33:33,3
6. 411 Küppers, Erik 1979 m   34:34,0
7. 314 Kühne, Lutz 1980 m TV Konstanz 35:35,1
8. 239 Bayha, Christian 1980 m LG Radolfzell 35:53,9
9. 248 Böhler, Michael 1976 m   37:44,9
10. 350 Rothfuss, Florian 1976 m PTSV Konstanz 42:47,4
M45
1. 404 Kurz, Oliver 1974 m VfL Waiblingen Triathlon 30:36,8
2. 335 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 m TG Stockach 30:57,3
3. 388 Weiler, Markus 1971 m LG Winterlingen 32:10,2
4. 419 Müller, Valentin 1974 m FLG Engen 32:34,1
5. 332 Ott, Martin 1974 m RV Merishausen 33:06,8
6. 236 Aurich, Jörn 1971 m für Flo 35:03,4
7. 423 Reichle, Ralf 1971 m TuS Meersburg 35:45,1
8. 313 Koc, Tuncay 1973 m   36:37,4
9. 257 Carl, Christian 1971 m TriTeam Langenargen 36:58,5
10. 291 Heinbach, Götz 1972 m TuS Iznang 37:23,9
11. 283 Groher, Wolfgang 1971 m   37:47,8
12. 342 Reichel, Carsten 1971 m TV Konstanz 39:18,1
13. 416 Powalla, Sven 1971 m   40:02,6
14. 259 Castro, Miguel 1974 m   41:07,6
M50
1. 367 Schreiber, Harald 1969 m TSV Aach Linz 31:08,0
2. 256 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 m SV Reichenau 31:32,5
3. 334 Paschke, Alexander 1970 m LG Winterlingen 32:44,7
4. 277 Gern, Ludger 1970 m LG Salemertal Campinghof Salem 32:53,3
5. 381 Vogel, Dieter 1968 m   33:35,3
6. 435 Mews, Matthias 1969 m   34:13,5
7. 243 Bizer, Thomas 1970 m albside Running 34:40,2
8. 285 Haberstroh, Markus 1967 m Skizunft Stockach 34:48,7
9. 420 Garber, Martin 1970 m TSV Mühlhofen 35:16,9
10. 266 Dold, Harald 1966 m Spvgg Buchenbach 35:20,1
11. 326 Müller, Patrick 1968 m Team Bullrich 36:19,3
12. 242 Bernhard, Andreas 1968 m ASC Konstanz 37:07,3
13. 288 Hecht, Arnt 1969 m Linzgau 37:25,3
14. 438 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 m   45:50,7
M55
1. 369 Single, Patrick 1962 m TV Konstanz 34:35,2
2. 393 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 36:17,8
3. 373 Stehle, Michael 1963 m BSG Stadt Singen 36:29,6
M60
1. 249 Borsutzky, Manfred 1959 m TSV Reute Runners 34:49,5
2. 384 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 m TSV Mühlhofen 36:02,4
3. 284 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 m ASC Konstanz 36:24,0
4. 378 Turinsky, Michael 1958 m   37:14,3
5. 383 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 38:35,5
6. 346 Röber, Ralph 1959 m ASC Konstanz 39:50,7
7. 286 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m   39:53,9
8. 324 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 m Team Mini 41:30,5
9. 255 Bruder, Martin 1957 m PTSV Konstanz 41:41,1
M65
1. 297 Hörth, Michael 1955 m ASC Konstanz 36:10,9
2. 352 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 38:57,5
3. 293 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 m gemeinsamfit 40:07,2
M75
1. 282 Grinda, Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 43:32,5


Anzahl: 320