Stockach Osterholz 14.01.2018

Gesamtergebnisliste

Schülerinnen und Schüler

m. Kinder U10
16 Busse, Magnus 2010 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M8
21 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder M8
24 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder M9
29 Gommeringer, Joscha 2009 m LG Salemertal BM Kinder M9
31 Grund, Paul 2009 m TV Rielasingen BM Kinder M9
36 Hausam, Levin 2010 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M8
39 Hennes, Oliver 2009 m TV Rielasingen BM Kinder M9
40 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder M9
46 Hörtner, Tim 2009 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M9
56 Kresalek, Jakob 2009 m PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder M9
57 Kretzschmar, Nils 2009 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M9
67 Meyer, Robert 2009 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M9
76 Pfeil, Michel 2011 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M8
82 Renna, Leandro 2009 m TSV Bodman BM Kinder M9
84 Scherer, Julius 2011 m TSV Bodman BM Kinder M8
88 Schwarzkopf, Elias 2009 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M9
w. Kinder U10
22 Faul, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder W8
25 Ganser, Laura 2010 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W8
33 Gutberlet, Maja 2011 w LG Radolfzell BM Kinder W8
42 Holzki, Anna-Felina 2009 w PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder W9
49 Jelting, Pia 2009 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W9
58 Kuppel, Mathea 2010 w TSV Bodman BM Kinder W8
64 Melcher, Emely 2010 w TV Rielasingen BM Kinder W8
78 Poller, Nina 2009 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W9
79 Reichle, Felicitas 2009 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W9
81 Renna, Laura 2011 w TSV Bodman BM Kinder W8
85 Schlichte, Lisa 2009 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W9
m. Kinder U12
1 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen BM Kinder M11
3 Axmann, Maurizio 2008 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M10
4 Benzinger, Mario 2008 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M10
7 Bläs, Leo 2008 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M10
8 Bohnet, Aaron 2008 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M10
13 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M11
19 Distel, Leon 2007 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M11
26 Geray, Luis 2007 m TSV Reute Runners    
35 Häßler, Claudio 2007 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M11
44 Horak, Lukas 2007 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M11
60 Lauble, Luis 2008 m TV Konstanz BM Kinder M10
61 Lüer, Tim 2008 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M10
62 Maisenbacher, Noah 2007 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M11
65 Melzer, Hannes 2007 m TV Konstanz BM Kinder M11
75 Pfeil, Hannes 2008 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M10
77 Pilger, Felix 2008 m StTV Singen BM Kinder M10
80 Reichle, Jakob 2008 m TuS Meersburg BM Kinder M10
96 Zangl, Jonathan 2007 m LG Radolfzell BM Kinder M11
w. Kinder U12
2 Alves Correia, Luciana 2007 w StTV Singen BM Kinder W11
10 Brix, Lia 2008 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W10
11 Brosig, Hannah 2007 w LG Radolfzell BM Kinder W11
14 Bunte, Sarah 2007 w LG Radolfzell BM Kinder W11
15 Busse, Amelie 2008 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W10
17 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder W10
23 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder W11
27 Glasbrenner, Hannah 2007 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W11
32 Gutberlet, Elisa 2008 w LG Radolfzell BM Kinder W10
34 Gutekunst, Lara 2007 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W11
37 Heimberger, Julia 2007 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W11
43 Holzki, Luise 2008 w PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder W10
45 Hörtner, Hannah 2007 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W11
47 Husar, Vesna 2008 w StTV Singen BM Kinder W10
48 Jäckle, Kim 2007 w TV Rielasingen BM Kinder W11
52 Kiefer, Johanna 2007 w TV Konstanz BM Kinder W11
59 Kutscha, Marie 2007 w TV Konstanz BM Kinder W11
63 Markus, Nina 2008 w PTSV Konstanz BM Kinder W10
66 Meyer, Anissa 2007 w TuS Meersburg BM Kinder W11
68 Möhler, Sofia 2007 w LG Salemertal BM Kinder W11
69 Mühlhofer, Anna 2007 w TV Konstanz BM Kinder W11
70 Nelsen, Lina 2008 w TV Konstanz BM Kinder W10
71 Nerz, Olivia 2008 w TV Konstanz BM Kinder W10
72 Onea, Mathilda 2007 w TV Konstanz BM Kinder W11
74 Patone, Giulia 2007 w TG Stockach BM Kinder W11
87 Schneider, Sanya 2008 w Team REDY Sport Schaffhausen    
m. Jugend U14
38 Helmer, Constantin 2006 m LG Radolfzell BM Jugend M12
53 Klügling, Jonathan 2006 m TV Rielasingen BM Jugend M12
73 Padberg, Oskar 2005 m TV Konstanz BM Jugend M13
95 Wolf, Laurin 2006 m TSV Reute Runners    
97 Zopf, Maximilian 2006 m TV Rielasingen BM Jugend M12
w. Jugend U14
6 Bittner, Anika 2006 w TuS Meersburg BM Jugend W12
9 Boos, Leonie 2005 w      
12 Bück, Mariella 2005 w TuS Meersburg BM Jugend W13
18 Demirdere, Merve 2006 w TV Rielasingen BM Jugend W12
30 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w TV Konstanz BM Jugend W13
50 Kallabis, Jolanda 2005 w TG Stockach BM Jugend W13
83 Robitsch, Phoebe 2006 w TG Stockach BM Jugend W12
89 Urban, Maren 2006 w TG Stockach BM Jugend W12
90 Walter, Finja 2006 w TuS Meersburg BM Jugend W12
92 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen BM Jugend W12
94 Wisstert, Lili 2005 w      
m. Jugend U16
5 Bichsel, Ben 2003 m LG Radolfzell BM Jugend M15
20 Dreher, Ulf 2003 m TuS Meersburg BM Jugend M15
28 Glasbrenner, Phil 2004 m TuS Meersburg BM Jugend M14
51 Keller, Silas 2004 m TG Stockach BM Jugend M14
55 Knoll, Julian 2003 m LG Radolfzell BM Jugend M15
91 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz BM Jugend M15
93 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen BM Jugend M14
w. Jugend U16
41 Holm, Clara 2004 w TV Konstanz BM Jugend W14
54 Knoblauch, Anne 2003 w TuS Meersburg BM Jugend W15
86 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz BM Jugend W14

Hauptlauf

Frauen
117 Dercum, Elizabeth 2001 w      
125 Felber, Gina 1998 w      
129 Funk, Cynthia 2000 w      
156 Isted, Donna 1991 w      
161 Junker, Kim 2002 w FH Runningzone Pfullendorf    
165 Keller, Natalie 1994 w SV Liggersdorf    
171 Knitz, Linda 1999 w      
174 Kumpf, Anna 1995 w TV Konstanz    
181 Mayer, Carolin 2000 w      
184 Meier, Maria 1993 w SG Painten    
203 Röcker, Annika 1990 w ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm    
222 Six, Elea 2000 w      
229 Sünderhauf, Christina 1999 w      
242 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau    
244 Wintersig, Michaela 1999 w SV Reichenau    
246 Wüstneck, Natalie 2000 w      
W30
105 Boos, Annika 1987 w ASC Konstanz    
116 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf    
119 Dippong, Melanie 1988 w TV Konstanz    
216 Schneider, Melanie 1988 w LC Schaffhausen    
W35
98 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz    
182 Mayer, Melanie 1979 w      
185 Meyer, Melanie 1982 w      
209 Scharf, Nadine 1980 w      
W40
107 Borisova, Natalia 1976 w ASC Konstanz    
131 Gallasch, Katja 1977 w LG Salemertal    
W45
112 Carl, Nica 1971 w TriTeam Langenargen    
130 Galetskaya, Marina 1970 w TSV Mühlhofen    
143 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell    
176 Langer, Claudia 1969 w TV Konstanz    
W50
121 Eiermann, Tine 1967 w SV Reichenau    
145 Hirschle, Heike 1967 w TG Stockach    
240 Wellm, Michaela 1964 w SV Reichenau    
W55
100 Atzenhofer, Petra 1963 w TSV Uhldingen-Mühlhofen    
102 Best, Martina 1962 w TuS Meersburg    
109 Braun, Gertrud 1959 w TEAM BLACK FOREST LODGE    
193 Nowak, Iris 1960 w Pfeffernase Überlingen    
201 Rinne, Monica 1962 w LG Hohenfels    
208 Schallow-Gröne, Bärbel 1963 w SV Reichenau    
212 Scherer, Birgit 1962 w TV Konstanz    
220 Sengul, Heidi 1961 w LG Hohenfels    
W60
142 Hertrich, Marianne 1958 w gemeinsamfit Sigmaringen    
Männer
128 Frickmann, Fynn 1999 m      
158 Jäckle, Robin 1994 m      
160 Jäger, Manuel 1999 m VFB LC Friedrichshafen    
179 Maier, Henrik 1995 m ASC Konstanz    
191 Neidhart, Patrick 1989 m      
200 Reihn, Maximilian 1997 m TV Mengen    
204 Röser, Florian 1993 m TV Konstanz    
206 Sättele, Marco 1997 m SV Reichenau    
215 Schmidtke, Claudio 1993 m LC Schaffhausen    
218 Schroff, Stefan 1989 m TV Konstanz    
223 Snehotta, Paul 1990 m TV Konstanz    
230 Treiber, Tobias 1996 m TV Stetten    
232 Vater, Tobias 1991 m ASC Konstanz    
238 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz    
241 Will, Niklas 1999 m      
M30
103 Binder, André 1985 m      
123 Fader, Sebastian 1986 m      
124 Faller, Gabriel 1985 m      
135 Greiss, Fabian 1985 m SV Reichenau    
138 Günther, Thomas 1984 m      
147 Hoffmann, Benedikt 1985 m TSG Heilbronn    
148 Höfler, Andreas 1984 m TG Stockach    
149 Hohmann, Steffen 1987 m Sieben Zwerge    
155 Hummel, Simon 1986 m      
168 Klauser, Christoph 1986 m SV Reichenau    
170 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m      
192 Neumann, Josef 1984 m OOB TJ Turnov    
194 Okle, Stephan 1987 m SV Reichenau    
219 Schubert, Robin 1985 m ASC Konstanz    
221 Sirch, Fabian 1988 m SV Reichenau    
227 Starck, Felix 1988 m      
247 Ziganke, Jens 1988 m SV Reichenau    
M35
99 Astashov, Nikolai 1979 m      
111 Busch, Daniel 1983 m Sieben Zwerge    
113 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m Feuerwehr Konstanz    
118 Dippong, Matthias 1983 m DJK Singen    
153 Huckenbeck, David 1982 m Sieben Zwerge    
166 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett    
180 Maurer, Sergej 1981 m      
183 Medon, Mariusz 1983 m Joos    
195 Onea, Alexander 1979 m ASC Konstanz    
197 Ozmec, Sascha 1979 m ASC Konstanz    
202 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m      
214 Schlosser, Bernhard 1981 m      
217 Schneider, Nicky 1981 m      
225 Specker, Christian 1983 m Lauftreff Zoznegg    
237 Walendy, Andreas 1982 m LG Steinlach Zollern    
M40
104 Böhler, Michael 1976 m      
114 Dathe, Markus 1974 m LG Hohenfels    
126 Fischer, Mario 1977 m      
173 Kramm, Maximilian 1975 m      
177 Laufer, Holger 1977 m TuS Steißlingen    
190 Müller, Valentin 1974 m FLG Engen    
196 Ott, Martin 1974 m      
207 Saub, Ralf 1974 m      
231 Tschopp, Marcel 1974 m LC Schaffhausen    
M45
101 Aurich, Jörn 1971 m      
106 Borisov, Pavel 1971 m      
122 Eirich, Udo 1972 m      
127 Flöß, Dietmar 1970 m      
132 Gern, Ludger 1970 m Campinghof Salem    
133 Gitschier, Markus 1971 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer    
157 Jäckle, Reinhold 1970 m      
162 Kaisler, Sascha 1972 m      
167 Kieliger, Matthias 1972 m      
169 Kluzik, Thomas 1969 m TV Überlingen    
175 Kupprion, Richard 1969 m Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei    
198 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 m TG Stockach    
199 Reichle, Ralf 1971 m TuS Meersburg    
213 Schikowski, Rene 1973 m      
224 Sommer, Jan Erik 1971 m      
239 Weiler, Markus 1971 m LG Winterlingen    
245 Wolf, Dirk 1971 m Fun activ Seeend    
M50
115 Deggelmann, Walahfrid 1965 m SV Reichenau    
120 Eberding, Wolfgang 1968 m      
150 Holland-Cunz, Jürgen 1966 m TSF Tuttlingen    
152 Horray, Tobias 1964 m LT Neckarsulm    
154 Hug, Franz 1965 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf    
159 Jäger, Berndt 1964 m LG KN-Dettingen    
172 Kolberg, Nils 1968 m Endorphinos Überlingen    
187 Mink, Jochen 1965 m TV Konstanz    
189 Müller, Patrick 1968 m      
211 Schauer, Steffen 1967 m TG Schömberg    
228 Sum, Udo 1968 m      
233 Vogel, Didi 1968 m      
243 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau    
M55
108 Borsutzky, Manfred 1959 m TSV Reute Runners    
134 Götz, Thomas 1959 m Kneippverein Überlingen und Umgebung e.V.    
137 Grohmann, Raphael 1959 m ASC Konstanz    
139 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m      
234 Voigt, Christian 1962 m      
M60
110 Braun, Manfred 1957 m TEAM BLACK FOREST LODGE    
140 Heim, Rudolf 1955 m LG Salemertal    
141 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 m gemeinsamfit Sigmaringen    
144 Hewer, Werner 1955 m Pfeffernase Überlingen    
146 Hoerth, Michael 1955 m ASC Konstanz    
151 Honold, Erich 1958 m Schwandorfer Schnellläufer    
163 Karotsch, Frank 1957 m TG Stockach    
164 Keller, Karl-Heinz 1958 m SV Reichenau    
186 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 m Team Mini    
210 Scharpf, Ulrich 1958 m Pfeffernase Überlingen    
226 Spiegelhalder, Rainer 1957 m TV Konstanz    
235 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau    
236 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 m      
M65
178 Löw, Hansjörg 1950 m LG Welfen    
188 Muffler, Klaus 1953 m LG Orsingen    
205 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz    
M70
136 Grinda Dr., Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz    

Jugend und Kurzstrecke

w. Jugend U20
649 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz    
651 Wolf, Paulina 2000 w TSV Reute Runners    
Frauen Kurzstr.
634 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz    
641 Lamm, Yvette 1963 w TV Konstanz    
642 Möhler, Katrin 1978 w LG Salemertal    
m. Jugend U18
630 Bichsel, Tom 2001 m LG Radolfzell    
631 Boos, Maximilian 2001 m      
632 Breig, Vital 2001 m SV Reichenau    
635 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell    
636 Gasser, Fabio 2001 m SV Reichenau    
638 Hüpping, David 2002 m TuS Gottmadingen    
644 Rothbauer, Michel 2001 m      
645 Sättele, Aaron 2002 m SV Reichenau    
650 Wissert, Paul 2002 m VC Singen    
m. Jugend U20
633 Conrad, Markus 2000 m LG Radolfzell    
637 Gasser, Jannis 1999 m SV Reichenau    
640 Kolberg, Lars 2000 m Endorphinos Überlingen    
646 Schatz, Erik 2000 m LC Überlingen    
Männer Kurzstr.
639 Kneis, Pascal 1990 m TV Konstanz    
643 Roser, Thomas 1965 m SV Reichenau    
647 Soriano, Manuel 1978 m SV Reichenau    
648 Völkle, Luca 1994 m TV Konstanz    

Anzahl: 269