Radolfzell 17.11.2019

42. Hegau-Bodensee Crosslaufserie 2019 / 2020 I. Radolfzell

(Korrektur 05.12.2019 22:30)

Gesamtergebnisliste

Schülerinnen und Schüler
w. Kinder U8
1. 585 Gerwig, Lia 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 03:53,0
2. 103 Cormier, Evelyn 2013 w LG Radolfzell 04:08,7
3. 657 Renna, Viola 2013 w TSV Bodman 04:14,6
4. 676 Scholze, Jule 2013 w TG Stockach 04:22,0
5. 570 Faul, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 04:23,2
6. 630 Mauch, Charlotte 2013 w TuS Meersburg 04:24,3
7. 678 Schröter, Malea 2013 w TSV Bodman 04:36,3
8. 683 Thoms, Jasmin 2013 w TuS Iznang 04:37,4
9. 634 Merz, Greta 2013 w PTSV Konstanz 04:47,8
10. 613 Knapp, Alma 2013 w TuS Iznang 04:59,5
w. Kinder U10
1. 700 Lang, Marlene 2012 w LG Radolfzell 03:18,7
2. 568 Elsner, Mara 2011 w TuS Iznang 03:34,7
3. 655 Renna, Laura 2011 w TSV Bodman 03:35,3
4. 584 Gerwig, Felina 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 03:39,0
5. 654 Rauhut, Olivia 2012 w TG Stockach 03:43,8
6. 583 Gentner, Alessia 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 03:47,7
7. 648 Pannes, Ida 2011 w LG Radolfzell 03:51,9
8. 696 Zeininger, Anna 2012 w TSV Bodman 03:54,0
9. 590 Grund, Matilda 2011 w TV Rielasingen 03:55,5
10. 611 Kilgus, Julia 2011 w LG Radolfzell 03:57,9
11. 674 Schnell, Emma 2011 w TG Stockach 04:07,2
12. 560 Cimander, Amelie 2011 w TV Konstanz 04:07,8
13. 607 Karkola, Karolin 2011 w StTV Singen 04:11,3
14. 601 Jeggle, Fina 2011 w TuS Meersburg 04:14,1
15. 559 Bulla, Theresia 2011 w PTSV Konstanz 04:20,6
16. 629 Maser, Greta 2012 w PTSV Konstanz 04:21,1
17. 624 Maier, Lina 2011 w TuS Iznang 04:21,6
18. 598 Holzki, Frieda 2012 w PTSV Konstanz 04:27,9
19. 628 Märte, Katharina 2012 w TSV Bodman 04:49,4
20. 658 Reuter, Marie 2012 w PTSV Konstanz 04:54,8
w. Kinder U12
1. 690 Wassmer, Ruby 2010 w LG Radolfzell 03:19,2
2. 618 Küppers, Marla 2009 w LG Radolfzell 03:19,7
3. 562 Demasi, Mia 2009 w TV Rielasingen 03:20,3
4. 661 Richter, Malin 2009 w TuS Iznang 03:20,8
5. 617 Kuppel, Mathea 2010 w TSV Bodman 03:21,4
6. 641 Müller, Amy 2009 w TV Engen 03:22,1
7. 637 Minge, Enya 2010 w TV Engen 03:22,9
8. 597 Holzki, Anna-Felina 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 03:25,7
9. 647 Pannes, Emma 2009 w LG Radolfzell 03:33,1
10. 662 Rohse, Pia 2010 w TV Engen 03:40,7
11. 547 Bayha, Blance 2010 w LG Radolfzell 03:44,1
12. 580 Floramo, Valentina 2009 w PTSV Konstanz 03:46,2
13. 660 Rexroth, Theresa 2010 w TG Stockach 03:54,0
14. 603 Kahra, Maja 2010 w TuS Meersburg 04:00,6
15. 546 Baye, Anike 2010 w LG Radolfzell 04:03,7
16. 689 Wagner, Florentine 2010 w PTSV Konstanz 04:04,1
17. 694 Zangl, Eleonora 2010 w LG Radolfzell 04:50,6
w. Jugend U14
1. 588 Gottschlich, Linn 2008 w TV Konstanz 06:15,3
2. 602 Joham, Maya 2008 w TV Rielasingen 06:15,8
3. 549 Berner, Lea 2007 w LG Radolfzell 06:30,7
4. 578 Feußner, Franziska 2007 w LG Radolfzell 06:32,9
5. 668 Saretzki, Sally 2007 w Weisweil Runners 06:38,9
6. 610 Kilgus, Hannah 2008 w LG Radolfzell 06:51,0
7. 643 Nerz, Olivia 2008 w TV Konstanz 06:54,1
8. 551 Birkandt, Milla 2008 w TV Konstanz 06:54,5
9. 642 Nelsen, Lina 2008 w TV Konstanz 06:55,3
10. 649 Patone, Giulia 2007 w TG Stockach 06:59,5
11. 664 Roth, Pauline 2007 w TuS Gottmadingen 07:00,3
12. 561 Deifel, Jule 2008 w PTSV Konstanz 07:11,7
13. 627 Manegold, Eva 2008 w TuS Iznang 07:22,7
14. 639 Möhler, Sofia 2007 w LG Salemertal 07:27,9
15. 687 von Glinowiecki, Helene 2007 w TV Rielasingen 07:30,2
16. 582 Gebhart, Jule 2007 w TuS Iznang 07:35,1
17. 592 Hausam, Amelie 2008 w StTV Singen 07:55,2
18. 572 Faul, Maria 2007 w PTSV Konstanz 08:10,2
19. 600 Hornek, Sofia 2007 w TV Konstanz 09:02,3
w. Jugend U16
1. 589 Gottschlich, Mia 2005 w TV Konstanz 06:12,7
2. 372 Mätzke, Marla 2006 w TuS Iznang 06:17,1
3. 645 Ott, Josepha 2005 w TSV Bodman 06:58,2
4. 577 Feußner, Florine 2005 w LG Radolfzell 07:05,6
5. 646 Ott, Madeline 2005 w TSV Bodman 07:21,0
6. 697 Zeininger, Lena 2006 w TSV Bodman 07:30,3
7. 650 Paul, Hannah 2005 w TuS Gottmadingen 07:31,1
8. 365 Streibel, Inga 2005 w TSV Bodman 07:31,8
9. 692 Wissert, Lilli 2005 w   07:36,2
10. 679 Schuhen, Nicola 2005 w TSV Bodman 08:45,0
m. Kinder U8
1. 666 Rothmund, Kaleo 2013 m TV Rielasingen 03:39,9
2. 638 Minge, Mika 2013 m TV Engen 04:14,6
3. 563 Dettling, Max 2013 m Tus Iznang 04:15,3
4. 556 Buhl, Anton 2014 m PTSV Konstanz 04:34,5
5. 606 Karkola, Alexander 2013 m StTV Singen 04:35,4
6. 604 Kahra, Paul 2014 m TuS Meersburg 04:35,8
7. 596 Hermes, Thies 2014 m PTSV Konstanz 04:46,7
8. 615 Kresalek, Peter 2013 m PTSV Konstanz 05:09,4
9. 571 Faul, Hannes 2016 m PTSV Konstanz 06:33,9
m. Kinder U10
1. 605 Kallabis, Laszlo 2012 m TG Stockach 03:09,9
2. 667 Rothmund, Kimo 2011 m TV Rielasingen 03:10,4
3. 599 Homburger, Linus 2011 m SV Hilzingen 03:18,5
4. 569 Faul, Franz 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 03:27,7
5. 622 Link, Benjamin 2011 m PTSV Konstanz 03:28,3
6. 670 Scherer, Julius 2011 m TSV Bodman 03:30,2
7. 677 Scholze, Max 2012 m Karatezentrum Stockach e.V. 03:34,0
8. 575 Feat, Matti 2012 m   03:43,6
9. 586 Gessat, Johannes 2011 m TuS Meersburg 03:43,9
10. 579 Fink, Felix 2011 m TuS Iznang 03:44,8
11. 557 Buhl, Oskar 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 03:45,6
12. 554 Böttcher, Emil 2011 m TuS Meersburg 03:46,3
13. 686 Vogler, Lenny 2012 m StTV Singen 03:47,0
14. 608 Kiefer, Henri 2012 m TG Stockach 03:48,9
15. 621 Leeder, Daniel 2011 m TuS Iznang 03:54,7
16. 699 Haverkamp, Micha 2011 m TV Engen 03:55,1
17. 659 Rexroth, Johannes 2011 m TG Stockach 04:03,8
18. 680 Schwarz, Jona 2012 m PTSV Konstanz 04:18,9
19. 555 Böttcher, Josef 2012 m TuS Meersburg 04:28,9
m. Kinder U12
1. 576 Fenner, Timothy 2010 m LG Radolfzell 02:58,4
2. 574 Feat, Jonah 2009 m   03:05,2
3. 619 Lang, Valentin 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:05,6
4. 370 Hermes, Henrik 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:06,1
5. 656 Renna, Leandro 2009 m TSV Bodman 03:06,7
6. 595 Hennes, Oliver 2009 m TV Rielasingen 03:10,7
7. 567 Elsner, Erik 2010 m TuS Iznang 03:15,2
8. 616 Kromer, Felix 2009 m TV Rielasingen 03:16,6
9. 614 Korsch, Justus 2010 m TuS Iznang 03:17,7
10. 591 Grund, Paul 2009 m TV Rielasingen 03:20,0
11. 675 Scholze, Janis 2009 m TG Stockach 03:20,4
12. 550 Biethinger, Robert 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:26,4
13. 633 Merk, Patrick 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:27,9
14. 635 Meser Pauner, Diego 2009 m TuS Iznang 03:28,7
15. 594 Haverkamp, Joel 2009 m TV Engen 03:30,7
16. 573 Faul, Max 2009 m PTSV Konstanz 03:34,0
17. 685 Vogel, Elias 2009 m TV Engen 03:36,1
18. 612 Kinzner, Lennart 2010 m TV Engen 03:36,5
19. 552 Birkholz, Nino 2009 m TV Engen 03:38,8
20. 593 Hausam, Levin 2010 m StTV Singen 03:42,0
21. 665 Rothfuß, Julian 2010 m PTSV Konstanz 03:42,4
22. 373 Kretzschmar, Nils 2009 m LG Salemertal 03:45,3
23. 663 Roth, Florian 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:45,8
24. 631 Mauch, Paul 2010 m LG Radolfzell 03:46,1
25. 587 Gorbatenkow, Tim 2009 m TV Engen 03:49,7
26. 669 Saur, Sedric 2010 m TV Engen 03:59,4
27. 553 Bosch, Julian 2010 m TuS Meersburg 03:59,6
28. 369 Hogg, Felix 2010 m TV Engen 04:00,0
29. 672 Schleicher, Fabian 2009 m TuS Gottmadingen 04:05,1
30. 693 Wunder, Quirin 2010 m TV Engen 04:06,4
m. Jugend U14
1. 368 Reuter, Maximilian 2008 m   06:13,2
2. 558 Buhl, Patrick 2007 m LG Radolfzell 06:18,0
3. 673 Schmiechen, Lucian 2008 m TV Konstanz 06:18,9
4. 620 Lauble, Luis 2008 m TV Konstanz 06:19,6
5. 541 Aboutaib, Marwan 2007 m TV Rielasingen 06:28,7
6. 688 Vrijdaghs, Silas 2008 m TV Konstanz 06:35,6
7. 625 Maier, Sven 2008 m LG Radolfzell 06:36,0
8. 544 Axmann, Maurizio 2008 m StTV Singen 06:38,4
9. 652 Pletzer, Julian 2007 m TG Stockach 06:39,6
10. 644 Ostwald, Hannes 2007 m LG Radolfzell 06:42,5
11. 698 Zeininger, Sebastian 2008 m TSV Bodman 06:43,4
12. 542 Arbeiter, Aaron 2007 m PTSV Konstanz 07:03,1
13. 566 Eisen, Philipp 2008 m LG Radolfzell 07:19,1
14. 377 Walker, Matz 2008 m PTSV Konstanz 07:48,6
m. Jugend U16
1. 543 Axmann, Alessandro 2005 m   06:13,2
2. 651 Pfaff, Jacob 2006 m TG Stockach 06:31,0
3. 640 Mühlbauer, Finn 2006 m TG Stockach 06:51,6
 
Jugend und Kurzstrecke
w. Jugend U18
1. 425 Kautz, Eva Lotta 2003 w TV Konstanz 18:15,4
2. 429 Schlien, Julia 2004 w TV Konstanz 19:54,2
3. 426 Manegold, Ann 2004 w TuS Iznang 20:16,4
4. 435 Wieland, Mia 2006 w TuS Gottmadingen 21:01,9
5. 420 Gebhart, Jana 2004 w TuS Iznang 23:12,6
w. Jugend U20
1. 439 Barck, Helene 2002 w LG Radolfzell 19:23,0
2. 427 Manegold, Britt 2002 w TuS Iznang 19:23,9
Frauen Kurzstr.
1. 417 Engelmann, Marie 1989 w TV Konstanz 18:45,2
2. 414 Bichsel, Martina 1974 w LG Radolfzell 19:52,4
3. 440 Kiefer, Ellen 1967 w TG Stockach 21:48,4
4. 436 Wieland, Mona 2000 w TV Konstanz 47:32,3
m. Jugend U18
1. 434 Wieland, David 2003 m TV Konstanz 14:17,6
2. 430 Schmidt, Finn Bjarne 2003 m TV Konstanz 14:51,3
3. 437 Winker, Thomas 2004 m TuS Gottmadingen 17:18,8
4. 410 Axmann, Flavio 2003 m   18:01,2
5. 424 Kaiser, Philipp 2004 m TV Konstanz 18:20,4
6. 444 Zahn, Florian 2005 m TV Allmannsdorf 19:13,7
7. 412 Bichsel, Ben 2003 m LG Radolfzell 19:17,1
m. Jugend U20
1. 438 Zähringer, Moritz 2001 m LG Radolfzell 14:28,1
2. 418 Fülle, Robert 2001 m LG Radolfzell 15:32,4
3. 415 Bichsel, Tom 2001 m LG Radolfzell 19:16,5
Männer Kurzstr.
1. 419 Gasser, Jannis 1999 m SV Reichenau 16:47,5
2. 431 Strittmatter, Michael 1972 m TSV Stahringen 17:52,6
3. 445 Reizner, Christoph 1993 m   18:02,9
4. 409 Arendt, Maik 1979 m LG Baar 18:03,4
5. 421 Hoch, Alexander 1999 m LG Radolfzell 18:21,0
6. 443 Carl, Christian 1971 m TriTeam Langenargen 18:39,9
7. 416 Conrad, Markus 2000 m LG Radolfzell 19:15,3
8. 423 Kaiser, Bernd 1964 m TV Konstanz 19:19,1
9. 441 Roth, Michael 1975 m TV Radolfzell 19:22,1
10. 413 Bichsel, Frank 1971 m LG Radolfzell 19:53,1
11. 442 Fugmann, Winfried 1956 m TV Zizenhausen 21:50,6
12. 168 Nusko, Alois Hermann 1960 m AST Süßen 27:16,1
 

Hauptlauf M/W Wertung

w
1. 201 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 Frauen TV Konstanz 31:14,2
2. 493 Polito, Evi 1976 W40 LG Hohenfels 32:27,9
3. 202 Wintersig, Christin 1998 Frauen SV Reichenau – powered by Athletenwerkstatt 33:02,9
4. 187 Schneider, Melanie 1988 W30 LC Schaffhausen 33:08,1
5. 119 Carl, Monica 1971 W45 LG Welfen 33:15,6
6. 167 Nelsen, Astrid 1974 W45   34:26,9
7. 134 Gerwig, Katharina 1986 W30 ASC Konstanz 34:48,9
8. 181 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 W45 Weisweil Runners 34:55,4
9. 121 Demmer, Julia 1988 W30 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:17,8
10. 149 Keller, Stefanie 1980 W40 ASC Konstanz 35:22,0
11. 375 Muhl, Marina 1990 W30 RVG Rockenberg 36:06,4
12. 190 Six, Elea 2000 Frauen   36:26,2
13. 127 Eißer, Isabel 1985 W35   36:29,1
14. 157 Lühmann, Wiebke 1994 Frauen ASC Konstanz 36:40,4
15. 100 Achilles, Denise 1981 W35 ASC Konstanz 36:51,5
16. 211 Jackson, Gina 1980 W40 ASC Konstanz 38:27,6
17. 174 Probst, Fabienne 1997 Frauen ASC Konstanz 38:39,3
18. 129 Fink, Simone 1990 W30 ASC Konstanz 39:12,0
19. 495 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 W50 TSV Wald 39:12,8
20. 115 Braun, Carmen 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 39:23,5
21. 101 Albert, Doreen 1980 W40 ASC Konstanz 39:27,8
22. 206 Pustlauk, Maria 1984 W35 ASC Konstanz 39:30,2
23. 218 Brandes, Clara 1996 Frauen ASC Konstanz 39:35,9
24. 179 Salatino, Isolde 1966 W50 KKSV Herdwangen Sommerbiathlon 40:32,2
25. 210 Markgraf, Sabine 1975 W45 TV Konstanz 41:02,3
26. 183 Schäfer, Lisa 1992 Frauen   41:13,1
27. 111 Blum, Elena 1986 W30 SV Reichenau 41:28,5
28. 154 Kutschki, Angelika 1961 W55 LG Hohenfels 41:53,7
29. 216 Brogt, Frauke 1980 W40   42:22,0
30. 184 Scheffold, Anke 1968 W50 TuS Meersburg 42:43,8
31. 140 Hess, Emi 1970 W50 Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 43:38,8
32. 132 Gallasch, Katja 1977 W40 LG Salemertal 43:52,4
33. 207 Fischer, Janina 1982 W35 Sieben Zwerge 43:53,5
34. 163 Muhl, Brigitte 1964 W55 Tristar Schaffhausen/VMC Neuhausen am Rheinfall 46:56,4
35. 139 Hertrich, Marianne 1958 W60 gemeinsamfit 47:34,9
36. 143 Hummel, Anne-Marie 1987 W30   49:32,2
37. 214 Martinez, Vianney 1987 W30   49:32,8
38. 107 Benkendorff, Stefanie 1974 W45   54:16,1
39. 196 Vikene, Anuschka 1975 W45   54:16,8
m
1. 491 Ziganke, Jens 1988 M30 SV Reichenau 26:33,3
2. 175 Rehberg, Kim 1991 Männer TV Konstanz 28:52,4
3. 494 Scholz, Dieter 1972 M45 ASC Konstanz 29:16,1
4. 159 Maurer, Sergej 1981 M35   29:18,6
5. 177 Roblick, Matthias 1980 M40   29:33,2
6. 198 Weich, Christian 1990 M30 ASC Konstanz 29:40,6
7. 195 Treiber, Tobias 1996 Männer ASC Konstanz 30:02,7
8. 153 Knittel, Thomas 1984 M35   30:13,2
9. 165 Müller, Philipp 1983 M35   30:58,3
10. 171 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 M45 TG Stockach 31:17,9
11. 499 Schenzle, Marvin 1995 Männer Lochaber AC Schottland 31:27,6
12. 193 Steibli, Christoph 1992 Männer ASC Konstanz 31:36,3
13. 152 Kluzik, Jens 1988 M30 ASC Konstanz 31:40,6
14. 212 Roren, Lasse 1972 M45 ASC Konstanz 32:17,2
15. 203 Wintersig, Markus 1965 M55 SV Reichenau 32:27,4
16. 497 Müller, Valentin 1974 M45 FLG Engen 32:28,4
17. 205 Tuschen, Kay 1992 Männer TuS Göttingen 32:31,3
18. 219 Gasser, Nico 1993 Männer SV Reichenau 32:34,9
19. 199 Weiler, Markus 1971 M45 LG Winterlingen 32:37,0
20. 166 Müller-Fahlbusch, Thilo 1997 Männer ASC Konstanz powered by Athletenwerkstatt 32:39,5
21. 142 Hug, Franz 1965 M55 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 32:41,6
22. 490 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 M50 SV Reichenau 32:57,8
23. 367 Lauble, Manuel 1985 M35   33:26,8
24. 191 Starck, Felix 1988 M30   33:30,0
25. 126 Eirich, Udo 1972 M45   33:33,5
26. 133 Gern, Ludger 1970 M50 LG Salemertal Campinghof Salem 33:47,4
27. 221 Huber, Niklas 1989 M30   33:49,9
28. 170 Paschke, Alexander 1970 M50 LG Winterlingen 33:52,2
29. 376 Beck, Loschka 1993 Männer RVG Rockenberg 34:05,0
30. 172 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 M35 ASC Konstanz 34:07,6
31. 109 Bizer, Thomas 1970 M50 albside Running 34:12,0
32. 208 Single, Patrick 1962 M55 TV Konstanz 34:12,7
33. 213 Pflaum, Simon 1986 M30   34:13,6
34. 150 Keppner, Manuel 1979 M40 Team Lazarett.. 34:15,6
35. 161 Mews, Matthias 1969 M50   34:22,8
36. 189 Scholze, Sebastian 1986 M30 Team Raithaslach 34:27,7
37. 158 Lutsch, Frank 1962 M55 LG Orsingen 34:34,0
38. 378 Vogel, Dieter 1968 M50   34:38,1
39. 200 Weissgerber, Patrik 1970 M50   34:39,0
40. 160 Menzel, Gregor 1983 M35 FKU Racing Team 34:45,9
41. 146 Kammer, Rainer 1967 M50 Linzgau Runner 34:51,2
42. 209 Dieterle, Wolfgang 1984 M35   34:56,8
43. 112 Blum, Stefan 1968 M50   35:19,9
44. 197 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 M60 TSV Mühlhofen 35:32,2
45. 120 Cimander, Stefan 1979 M40 TV Konstanz 35:43,2
46. 215 Hoffmann, Julian 1981 M35 LT Radolfzell 35:46,7
47. 371 Bächle, Gerhard 1958 M60 LG Hohenfels 35:51,8
48. 194 Tews, Daniel 1988 M30   36:02,1
49. 124 Dold, Harald 1966 M50 Spvgg Buchenbach 36:32,1
50. 366 Böttcher, Jakob 1982 M35 TuS Meersburg 37:04,1
51. 164 Müller, Patrick 1968 M50 Team Bullrich 37:16,7
52. 141 Hörth, Michael 1955 M65 ASC Konstanz 37:36,6
53. 173 Pflaum, Matthias 1993 Männer   37:44,7
54. 102 Aurich, Jörn 1971 M45 für Flo 37:48,4
55. 192 Stehle, Michael 1963 M55 BSG Stadt Singen 37:54,9
56. 104 Barth, Valentin 1998 Männer ASC Konstanz 38:08,8
57. 108 Bernhard, Andreas 1968 M50 ASC Konstanz 39:06,8
58. 496 Utz, Edgar 1972 M45 TSV Wald 39:13,6
59. 136 Hahn, Edwin 1960 M60   39:25,4
60. 374 Hecht, Arnt 1969 M50 Linzgau 39:33,7
61. 122 Demmler, Marcus 1973 M45   39:51,2
62. 113 Böhler, Michael 1976 M40   40:04,4
63. 176 Reiners, Florian 1994 Männer   40:13,7
64. 147 Kechel, Jan 1979 M40 FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 40:20,1
65. 125 Ebeling, Henner 1974 M45   40:26,9
66. 178 Rudd, Reginald 1952 M65 ASC Konstanz 40:29,9
67. 498 Varona, Horacio 1983 M35 ASC Konstanz 40:56,5
68. 217 Reichel, Carsten 1971 M45 TV Konstanz 41:41,8
69. 130 Fischer, Mario 1977 M40   41:43,0
70. 500 Keller-Fröhlich, Mathias 1985 M35   42:26,6
71. 162 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 M60 Team Mini 42:49,8
72. 138 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 M65 gemeinsamfit 43:05,5
73. 156 Löw, Hansjörg 1950 M70 Campinghof Salem 43:18,9
74. 379 Wagner, Berndt 1958 M60 SV Reichenau 43:30,3
75. 135 Grinda, Peter 1944 M75 TV Konstanz 44:07,6
76. 220 Czekay, Sven 1959 M60 TG Stockach 48:36,9
 

Hauptlauf Altersklassen

Frauen
1. 201 Willenborg, Nadja 1992 w TV Konstanz 31:14,2
2. 202 Wintersig, Christin 1998 w SV Reichenau – powered by Athletenwerkstatt 33:02,9
3. 190 Six, Elea 2000 w   36:26,2
4. 157 Lühmann, Wiebke 1994 w ASC Konstanz 36:40,4
5. 174 Probst, Fabienne 1997 w ASC Konstanz 38:39,3
6. 115 Braun, Carmen 1996 w ASC Konstanz 39:23,5
7. 218 Brandes, Clara 1996 w ASC Konstanz 39:35,9
8. 183 Schäfer, Lisa 1992 w   41:13,1
W30
1. 187 Schneider, Melanie 1988 w LC Schaffhausen 33:08,1
2. 134 Gerwig, Katharina 1986 w ASC Konstanz 34:48,9
3. 121 Demmer, Julia 1988 w FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 35:17,8
4. 375 Muhl, Marina 1990 w RVG Rockenberg 36:06,4
5. 129 Fink, Simone 1990 w ASC Konstanz 39:12,0
6. 111 Blum, Elena 1986 w SV Reichenau 41:28,5
7. 143 Hummel, Anne-Marie 1987 w   49:32,2
8. 214 Martinez, Vianney 1987 w   49:32,8
W35
1. 127 Eißer, Isabel 1985 w   36:29,1
2. 100 Achilles, Denise 1981 w ASC Konstanz 36:51,5
3. 206 Pustlauk, Maria 1984 w ASC Konstanz 39:30,2
4. 207 Fischer, Janina 1982 w Sieben Zwerge 43:53,5
W40
1. 493 Polito, Evi 1976 w LG Hohenfels 32:27,9
2. 149 Keller, Stefanie 1980 w ASC Konstanz 35:22,0
3. 211 Jackson, Gina 1980 w ASC Konstanz 38:27,6
4. 101 Albert, Doreen 1980 w ASC Konstanz 39:27,8
5. 216 Brogt, Frauke 1980 w   42:22,0
6. 132 Gallasch, Katja 1977 w LG Salemertal 43:52,4
W45
1. 119 Carl, Monica 1971 w LG Welfen 33:15,6
2. 167 Nelsen, Astrid 1974 w   34:26,9
3. 181 Saretzki, Tanja 1971 w Weisweil Runners 34:55,4
4. 210 Markgraf, Sabine 1975 w TV Konstanz 41:02,3
5. 107 Benkendorff, Stefanie 1974 w   54:16,1
6. 196 Vikene, Anuschka 1975 w   54:16,8
W50
1. 495 Vochazer, Jutta 1970 w TSV Wald 39:12,8
2. 179 Salatino, Isolde 1966 w KKSV Herdwangen Sommerbiathlon 40:32,2
3. 184 Scheffold, Anke 1968 w TuS Meersburg 42:43,8
4. 140 Hess, Emi 1970 w Myoreflextherapie Hess Radolfzell 43:38,8
W55
1. 154 Kutschki, Angelika 1961 w LG Hohenfels 41:53,7
2. 163 Muhl, Brigitte 1964 w Tristar Schaffhausen/VMC Neuhausen am Rheinfall 46:56,4
W60
1. 139 Hertrich, Marianne 1958 w gemeinsamfit 47:34,9
Männer
1. 175 Rehberg, Kim 1991 m TV Konstanz 28:52,4
2. 195 Treiber, Tobias 1996 m ASC Konstanz 30:02,7
3. 499 Schenzle, Marvin 1995 m Lochaber AC Schottland 31:27,6
4. 193 Steibli, Christoph 1992 m ASC Konstanz 31:36,3
5. 205 Tuschen, Kay 1992 m TuS Göttingen 32:31,3
6. 219 Gasser, Nico 1993 m SV Reichenau 32:34,9
7. 166 Müller-Fahlbusch, Thilo 1997 m ASC Konstanz powered by Athletenwerkstatt 32:39,5
8. 376 Beck, Loschka 1993 m RVG Rockenberg 34:05,0
9. 173 Pflaum, Matthias 1993 m   37:44,7
10. 104 Barth, Valentin 1998 m ASC Konstanz 38:08,8
11. 176 Reiners, Florian 1994 m   40:13,7
M30
1. 491 Ziganke, Jens 1988 m SV Reichenau 26:33,3
2. 198 Weich, Christian 1990 m ASC Konstanz 29:40,6
3. 152 Kluzik, Jens 1988 m ASC Konstanz 31:40,6
4. 191 Starck, Felix 1988 m   33:30,0
5. 221 Huber, Niklas 1989 m   33:49,9
6. 213 Pflaum, Simon 1986 m   34:13,6
7. 189 Scholze, Sebastian 1986 m Team Raithaslach 34:27,7
8. 194 Tews, Daniel 1988 m   36:02,1
M35
1. 159 Maurer, Sergej 1981 m   29:18,6
2. 153 Knittel, Thomas 1984 m   30:13,2
3. 165 Müller, Philipp 1983 m   30:58,3
4. 367 Lauble, Manuel 1985 m   33:26,8
5. 172 Pfannenstiel, Chris 1984 m ASC Konstanz 34:07,6
6. 160 Menzel, Gregor 1983 m FKU Racing Team 34:45,9
7. 209 Dieterle, Wolfgang 1984 m   34:56,8
8. 215 Hoffmann, Julian 1981 m LT Radolfzell 35:46,7
9. 366 Böttcher, Jakob 1982 m TuS Meersburg 37:04,1
10. 498 Varona, Horacio 1983 m ASC Konstanz 40:56,5
11. 500 Keller-Fröhlich, Mathias 1985 m   42:26,6
M40
1. 177 Roblick, Matthias 1980 m   29:33,2
2. 150 Keppner, Manuel 1979 m Team Lazarett.. 34:15,6
3. 120 Cimander, Stefan 1979 m TV Konstanz 35:43,2
4. 113 Böhler, Michael 1976 m   40:04,4
5. 147 Kechel, Jan 1979 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 40:20,1
6. 130 Fischer, Mario 1977 m   41:43,0
M45
1. 494 Scholz, Dieter 1972 m ASC Konstanz 29:16,1
2. 171 Patone, Lorenzo 1971 m TG Stockach 31:17,9
3. 212 Roren, Lasse 1972 m ASC Konstanz 32:17,2
4. 497 Müller, Valentin 1974 m FLG Engen 32:28,4
5. 199 Weiler, Markus 1971 m LG Winterlingen 32:37,0
6. 126 Eirich, Udo 1972 m   33:33,5
7. 102 Aurich, Jörn 1971 m für Flo 37:48,4
8. 496 Utz, Edgar 1972 m TSV Wald 39:13,6
9. 122 Demmler, Marcus 1973 m   39:51,2
10. 125 Ebeling, Henner 1974 m   40:26,9
11. 217 Reichel, Carsten 1971 m TV Konstanz 41:41,8
M50
1. 490 Bücker, Jürgen 1970 m SV Reichenau 32:57,8
2. 133 Gern, Ludger 1970 m LG Salemertal Campinghof Salem 33:47,4
3. 170 Paschke, Alexander 1970 m LG Winterlingen 33:52,2
4. 109 Bizer, Thomas 1970 m albside Running 34:12,0
5. 161 Mews, Matthias 1969 m   34:22,8
6. 378 Vogel, Dieter 1968 m   34:38,1
7. 200 Weissgerber, Patrik 1970 m   34:39,0
8. 146 Kammer, Rainer 1967 m Linzgau Runner 34:51,2
9. 112 Blum, Stefan 1968 m   35:19,9
10. 124 Dold, Harald 1966 m Spvgg Buchenbach 36:32,1
11. 164 Müller, Patrick 1968 m Team Bullrich 37:16,7
12. 108 Bernhard, Andreas 1968 m ASC Konstanz 39:06,8
13. 374 Hecht, Arnt 1969 m Linzgau 39:33,7
M55
1. 203 Wintersig, Markus 1965 m SV Reichenau 32:27,4
2. 142 Hug, Franz 1965 m FH-Runningzone Pfullendorf 32:41,6
3. 208 Single, Patrick 1962 m TV Konstanz 34:12,7
4. 158 Lutsch, Frank 1962 m LG Orsingen 34:34,0
5. 192 Stehle, Michael 1963 m BSG Stadt Singen 37:54,9
M60
1. 197 Waldschütz, Andreas 1958 m TSV Mühlhofen 35:32,2
2. 371 Bächle, Gerhard 1958 m LG Hohenfels 35:51,8
3. 136 Hahn, Edwin 1960 m   39:25,4
4. 162 Minihoffer, FranJo 1956 m Team Mini 42:49,8
5. 379 Wagner, Berndt 1958 m SV Reichenau 43:30,3
6. 220 Czekay, Sven 1959 m TG Stockach 48:36,9
M65
1. 141 Hörth, Michael 1955 m ASC Konstanz 37:36,6
2. 178 Rudd, Reginald 1952 m ASC Konstanz 40:29,9
3. 138 Hertrich, Klaus 1954 m gemeinsamfit 43:05,5
M70
1. 156 Löw, Hansjörg 1950 m Campinghof Salem 43:18,9
M75
1. 135 Grinda, Peter 1944 m TV Konstanz 44:07,6


Anzahl: 299